Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 14 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-3-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (10.7)ivesoundfan (8.0)carmanhan (5.4)= 24.05(+3.05, from 21)
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.9)wailing (5.5)= 24.62(+2.62, from 22)
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (6.4)AJ1703 (5.4)= 21.29(-0.71, from 22)
Hyther (7.8)jessmi2 (4.3)Kirivert (6.1)= 18.26(-3.74, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.36 (Current Rank: 2, +3.36)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.90 (Current Rank: 8, +2.90)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 6.09 (Current Rank: 4, +2.09)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.90 | PROMOTE | 54.5% | 53.8% | 69.2% | 40.4% | 96.1% | 34.3% | 17 (32.7%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.72 | EXPECTED | 53.6% | 49.0% | 84.3% | 27.5% | 69.4% | 39.5% | 24 (47.1%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.55 | DEMOTE | 47.7% | 44.3% | 67.0% | 31.8% | 82.5% | 38.2% | 19 (21.6%) | 88 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.21 | NEAR DEMOTE | 41.0% | 32.7% | 63.5% | 26.9% | 100.0% | 38.7% | 2 (3.8%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.97 | EXPECTED | 39.9% | 41.2% | 52.9% | 25.5% | 92.6% | 28.6% | 9 (17.6%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.83 | DEMOTE | 39.1% | 43.5% | 52.2% | 21.7% | 50.0% | 36.8% | 4 (17.4%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.36 | EXPECTED | 31.8% | 27.3% | 44.3% | 23.9% | 91.2% | 15.5% | 19 (21.6%) | 88 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.09 | PROMOTE | 30.4% | 30.4% | 47.8% | 13.0% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 8 (34.8%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.51 | EXPECTED | 27.6% | 26.9% | 42.3% | 13.5% | 77.8% | 17.1% | 9 (17.3%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.38 | EXPECTED | 26.9% | 19.3% | 45.5% | 15.9% | 81.3% | 14.8% | 16 (18.2%) | 88 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.36 | PROMOTE | 26.8% | 21.6% | 52.9% | 5.9% | 50.0% | 22.5% | 8 (15.7%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 4.35 | DEMOTE | 21.7% | 17.4% | 47.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 17.5% | 2 (8.7%) | 23 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 21.4%18/84 | 24.4%33/135 | 19.8%25/126 | 20.6% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 26.2%85/324 | 30.6%157/513 | 31.3%152/486 | 28.8% |
| 3 | patt's team | 30.1%74/246 | 39.6%82/207 | 32.0%118/369 | 31.0% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.2%81/168 | 35.4%134/378 | 44.0%111/252 | 46.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 3 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 4 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| 5 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 6 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 7 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
7 of 100 VNs played at least 2 times