Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 26 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.9)wailing (5.5)= 24.62(+2.62, from 22)
patt (11.2)ivesoundfan (7.3)carmanhan (4.8)= 23.33(+2.33, from 21)
Tommy (10.4)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (5.8)= 22.97(+0.97, from 22)
Hyther (4.8)jessmi2 (7.0)Kirivert (6.0)= 17.78(-4.22, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.90 (Current Rank: 8, +2.90)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.81 (Current Rank: 2, +2.81)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 6.03 (Current Rank: 4, +2.03)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.20 | EXPECTED | 56.0% | 55.6% | 83.3% | 29.2% | 73.0% | 38.1% | 37 (51.4%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.90 | PROMOTE | 54.5% | 53.8% | 69.2% | 40.4% | 96.1% | 34.3% | 17 (32.7%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.36 | EXPECTED | 51.8% | 49.2% | 70.8% | 35.4% | 87.5% | 40.1% | 16 (24.6%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.21 | NEAR DEMOTE | 41.0% | 32.7% | 63.5% | 26.9% | 100.0% | 38.7% | 2 (3.8%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.31 | EXPECTED | 36.6% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 90.0% | 28.0% | 10 (13.9%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.98 | EXPECTED | 34.9% | 47.6% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 5 (23.8%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.77 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.8% | 29.2% | 47.7% | 24.6% | 100.0% | 18.9% | 12 (18.5%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.03 | PROMOTE | 30.2% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 24.6% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.85 | NEAR PROMOTE | 29.2% | 21.5% | 49.2% | 16.9% | 90.9% | 16.7% | 11 (16.9%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.51 | EXPECTED | 27.6% | 26.9% | 42.3% | 13.5% | 77.8% | 17.1% | 9 (17.3%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.81 | PROMOTE | 24.1% | 18.1% | 48.6% | 5.6% | 56.7% | 18.8% | 10 (13.9%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 4.76 | DEMOTE | 23.8% | 23.8% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 17.5% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 26.3%90/342 | 38.9%112/288 | 29.8%153/513 | 28.1% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 28.6%67/234 | 34.1%132/387 | 33.9%119/351 | 31.3% |
| 3 | Hyther's team | 40.7%22/54 | 24.3%35/144 | 37.0%30/81 | 38.9% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.2%81/168 | 35.4%134/378 | 44.0%111/252 | 46.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 3 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 4 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| 5 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 6 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 7 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
7 of 98 VNs played at least 2 times