Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 27 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · 1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.3)Memories (11.9)wailing (5.7)= 26.85(+4.85, from 22)
patt (10.4)ivesoundfan (7.6)carmanhan (4.3)= 22.32(+1.32, from 21)
Tommy (8.7)JerryTheRisu (5.2)AJ1703 (5.3)= 19.17(-2.83, from 22)
Hyther (6.3)jessmi2 (5.5)Kirivert (5.5)= 17.33(-4.67, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 11.85 (Current Rank: 8, +3.85)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.34 (Current Rank: 2, +2.34)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.52 (Current Rank: 4, +1.52)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 11.85 | PROMOTE | 59.3% | 61.1% | 69.4% | 47.2% | 95.2% | 36.4% | 14 (38.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.40 | EXPECTED | 52.0% | 56.1% | 72.7% | 27.3% | 72.5% | 30.2% | 34 (51.5%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.26 | EXPECTED | 46.3% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 38.9% | 100.0% | 43.1% | 2 (5.6%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.67 | DEMOTE | 43.3% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 71.4% | 37.4% | 7 (17.5%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.58 | EXPECTED | 37.9% | 40.9% | 51.5% | 21.2% | 69.2% | 30.2% | 13 (19.7%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 6.29 | DEMOTE | 31.4% | 35.7% | 45.7% | 12.9% | 59.3% | 27.3% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.74 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.7% | 30.6% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 17.2% | 5 (13.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.52 | PROMOTE | 27.6% | 28.6% | 44.3% | 10.0% | 68.9% | 16.4% | 15 (21.4%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.52 | DEMOTE | 27.6% | 31.4% | 50.0% | 1.4% | 63.0% | 22.4% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.33 | EXPECTED | 26.7% | 20.0% | 42.5% | 17.5% | 75.0% | 14.6% | 8 (20.0%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.17 | NEAR DEMOTE | 25.8% | 20.0% | 37.5% | 20.0% | 81.5% | 9.7% | 9 (22.5%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.34 | PROMOTE | 21.7% | 21.2% | 34.8% | 9.1% | 72.7% | 11.5% | 11 (16.7%) | 66 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy's team | 18.8%27/144 | 30.6%77/252 | 30.6%66/216 | 24.7% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 26.8%53/198 | 23.7%115/486 | 24.2%72/297 | 25.5% |
| 3 | patt's team | 28.4%99/348 | 35.0%82/234 | 27.6%144/522 | 28.0% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 55.6%70/126 | 37.7%95/252 | 46.0%87/189 | 50.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koikishi Purely ☆ Kiss | 2 |
| 2 | Sorakoi | 2 |
2 of 104 VNs played at least 2 times