Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 6 Game 1
1st
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-3-0 · 16 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-1-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-1-0 · 16 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 4 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (12.6)ivesoundfan (9.8)carmanhan (6.3)= 28.77(+7.77, from 21)
Hyther (12.4)jessmi2 (6.7)Kirivert (6.0)= 25.12(+3.12, from 22)
Tommy (11.7)JerryTheRisu (6.5)AJ1703 (6.9)= 25.05(+3.05, from 22)
Serecola (8.6)Memories (9.9)wailing (5.4)= 23.86(+1.86, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 6.32 (Current Rank: 2, +4.32)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 6.05 (Current Rank: 4, +2.05)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.89 (Current Rank: 8, +1.89)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 6 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 12.63 | PROMOTE | 63.2% | 68.4% | 89.5% | 31.6% | 76.7% | 48.1% | 10 (52.6%) | 19 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 12.40 | PROMOTE | 62.0% | 58.1% | 88.4% | 39.5% | 78.4% | 51.3% | 17 (39.5%) | 43 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 11.72 | NEAR PROMOTE | 58.6% | 57.6% | 75.8% | 42.4% | 83.3% | 47.8% | 10 (30.3%) | 33 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.89 | PROMOTE | 49.5% | 45.3% | 67.4% | 35.8% | 93.1% | 30.3% | 29 (30.5%) | 95 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 9.82 | PROMOTE | 49.1% | 52.6% | 68.4% | 26.3% | 86.7% | 35.7% | 5 (26.3%) | 19 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.56 | EXPECTED | 42.8% | 33.7% | 66.3% | 28.4% | 92.6% | 37.6% | 9 (9.5%) | 95 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.87 | PROMOTE | 34.3% | 24.2% | 57.6% | 21.2% | 94.4% | 21.0% | 6 (18.2%) | 33 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.67 | EXPECTED | 33.3% | 32.6% | 62.8% | 4.7% | 66.7% | 27.9% | 6 (14.0%) | 43 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.46 | EXPECTED | 32.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 24.2% | 100.0% | 14.1% | 7 (21.2%) | 33 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 6.32 | PROMOTE | 31.6% | 36.8% | 42.1% | 15.8% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 4 (21.1%) | 19 | 1 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.05 | PROMOTE | 30.2% | 18.6% | 65.1% | 7.0% | 66.7% | 25.4% | 5 (11.6%) | 43 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.40 | EXPECTED | 27.0% | 23.2% | 44.2% | 13.7% | 83.3% | 17.3% | 14 (14.7%) | 95 | 5 | 40.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 38.1%64/168 | 37.5%81/216 | 22.6%57/252 | 30.4% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 26.1%36/138 | 40.2%76/189 | 34.8%72/207 | 30.4% |
| 3 | patt's team | 36.0%41/114 | 55.6%35/63 | 36.3%62/171 | 36.1% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 47.4%148/312 | 30.3%191/630 | 41.0%192/468 | 44.2% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 4 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 5 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
5 of 90 VNs played at least 2 times