Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 44 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
0-1-0 · 0 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 44 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.3)Memories (11.9)wailing (5.7)= 26.85(+4.85, from 22)
patt (11.6)ivesoundfan (7.2)carmanhan (4.5)= 23.30(+2.30, from 21)
Tommy (8.9)JerryTheRisu (5.9)AJ1703 (5.4)= 20.20(-1.80, from 22)
Hyther (4.8)jessmi2 (7.0)Kirivert (6.0)= 17.78(-4.22, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 11.85 (Current Rank: 8, +3.85)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.54 (Current Rank: 2, +2.54)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 6.03 (Current Rank: 4, +2.03)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 11.85 | PROMOTE | 59.3% | 61.1% | 69.4% | 47.2% | 95.2% | 36.4% | 14 (38.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.58 | EXPECTED | 57.9% | 58.2% | 82.4% | 33.0% | 75.0% | 41.8% | 44 (48.4%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.26 | EXPECTED | 46.3% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 38.9% | 100.0% | 43.1% | 2 (5.6%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.92 | DEMOTE | 44.6% | 39.7% | 64.7% | 29.4% | 82.1% | 35.8% | 13 (19.1%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.18 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.9% | 34.1% | 52.7% | 20.9% | 85.7% | 26.8% | 14 (15.4%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.98 | EXPECTED | 34.9% | 47.6% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 5 (23.8%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.03 | PROMOTE | 30.2% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 24.6% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.88 | EXPECTED | 29.4% | 23.5% | 44.1% | 20.6% | 86.7% | 19.5% | 10 (14.7%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.74 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.7% | 30.6% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 17.2% | 5 (13.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.39 | EXPECTED | 27.0% | 22.1% | 44.1% | 14.7% | 83.3% | 14.9% | 12 (17.6%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 4.76 | DEMOTE | 23.8% | 23.8% | 42.9% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 17.5% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.54 | PROMOTE | 22.7% | 14.3% | 49.5% | 4.4% | 54.5% | 18.3% | 11 (12.1%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 27.5%114/414 | 36.8%139/378 | 29.0%180/621 | 28.3% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 25.7%54/210 | 31.3%135/432 | 34.0%107/315 | 29.8% |
| 3 | Hyther's team | 40.7%22/54 | 24.3%35/144 | 37.0%30/81 | 38.9% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 55.6%70/126 | 37.7%95/252 | 46.0%87/189 | 50.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 3 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 4 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 5 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
5 of 103 VNs played at least 2 times