Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 40 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
0-0-0 · 0 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 40 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.0)Memories (11.0)wailing (5.1)= 25.13(+3.13, from 22)
patt (11.1)ivesoundfan (7.9)carmanhan (5.0)= 23.95(+2.95, from 21)
Tommy (8.9)JerryTheRisu (5.9)AJ1703 (5.4)= 20.20(-1.80, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 11.03 (Current Rank: 8, +3.03)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.96 (Current Rank: 2, +2.96)
🥉AJ1703: Played like 5.39 (Current Rank: 5, +0.39)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 2 Game 1, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.09 | EXPECTED | 55.4% | 52.3% | 81.4% | 32.6% | 73.0% | 42.2% | 37 (43.0%) | 86 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 11.03 | PROMOTE | 55.1% | 55.8% | 65.4% | 44.2% | 96.1% | 35.2% | 17 (32.7%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.97 | EXPECTED | 44.9% | 48.1% | 53.8% | 32.7% | 100.0% | 42.7% | 2 (3.8%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.92 | DEMOTE | 44.6% | 39.7% | 64.7% | 29.4% | 82.1% | 35.8% | 13 (19.1%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.91 | EXPECTED | 39.5% | 37.2% | 57.0% | 24.4% | 88.9% | 29.1% | 15 (17.4%) | 86 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.88 | EXPECTED | 29.4% | 23.5% | 44.1% | 20.6% | 86.7% | 19.5% | 10 (14.7%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.39 | EXPECTED | 27.0% | 22.1% | 44.1% | 14.7% | 83.3% | 14.9% | 12 (17.6%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.13 | EXPECTED | 25.6% | 26.9% | 34.6% | 15.4% | 95.8% | 12.9% | 8 (15.4%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.96 | PROMOTE | 24.8% | 19.8% | 50.0% | 4.7% | 55.6% | 18.3% | 15 (17.4%) | 86 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy's team | 25.7%54/210 | 31.3%135/432 | 34.0%107/315 | 29.8% |
| 2 | patt's team | 31.6%127/402 | 34.8%122/351 | 29.2%176/603 | 30.4% |
| 3 | Serecola's team | 50.6%82/162 | 33.3%126/378 | 41.2%100/243 | 45.9% |
| 4 | Hyther's teamabsent: Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert | — | — | — | — |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| ||
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| ||
| 3 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| ||
| 4 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| ||
| 5 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
| ||
5 of 98 VNs played at least 2 times