Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 20 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-3-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.4)ivesoundfan (9.5)carmanhan (5.9)= 26.86(+5.86, from 21)
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.5)wailing (5.1)= 23.82(+1.82, from 22)
Tommy (9.9)JerryTheRisu (6.0)AJ1703 (5.7)= 21.55(-0.45, from 22)
Hyther (7.8)jessmi2 (4.3)Kirivert (6.1)= 18.26(-3.74, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.90 (Current Rank: 2, +3.90)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.49 (Current Rank: 8, +2.49)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 6.09 (Current Rank: 4, +2.09)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.43 | EXPECTED | 57.1% | 57.1% | 82.9% | 31.4% | 75.0% | 42.1% | 16 (45.7%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.49 | PROMOTE | 52.5% | 51.5% | 66.2% | 39.7% | 96.7% | 34.0% | 20 (29.4%) | 68 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.88 | DEMOTE | 49.4% | 46.4% | 67.9% | 33.9% | 76.9% | 41.1% | 13 (23.2%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 9.52 | PROMOTE | 47.6% | 48.6% | 65.7% | 28.6% | 90.5% | 36.9% | 7 (20.0%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.24 | NEAR DEMOTE | 41.2% | 38.2% | 60.3% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 39.4% | 2 (2.9%) | 68 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.83 | DEMOTE | 39.1% | 43.5% | 52.2% | 21.7% | 50.0% | 36.8% | 4 (17.4%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.09 | PROMOTE | 30.4% | 30.4% | 47.8% | 13.0% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 8 (34.8%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.95 | EXPECTED | 29.8% | 25.0% | 41.1% | 23.2% | 88.1% | 10.3% | 14 (25.0%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.90 | PROMOTE | 29.5% | 37.1% | 40.0% | 11.4% | 66.7% | 14.7% | 10 (28.6%) | 35 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.71 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.6% | 19.6% | 48.2% | 17.9% | 78.8% | 16.3% | 11 (19.6%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.10 | EXPECTED | 25.5% | 25.0% | 38.2% | 13.2% | 80.6% | 13.7% | 12 (17.6%) | 68 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 4.35 | DEMOTE | 21.7% | 17.4% | 47.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 17.5% | 2 (8.7%) | 23 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 21.4%18/84 | 24.4%33/135 | 19.8%25/126 | 20.6% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 23.7%54/228 | 32.1%101/315 | 30.7%105/342 | 27.2% |
| 3 | patt's team | 35.4%70/198 | 41.0%48/117 | 31.3%93/297 | 33.3% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 45.6%93/204 | 32.7%165/504 | 40.5%124/306 | 43.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 4 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
4 of 87 VNs played at least 2 times