Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 11 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.3)wailing (5.2)= 23.67(+1.67, from 22)
Tommy (10.2)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (6.4)= 23.39(+1.39, from 22)
patt (8.3)ivesoundfan (8.1)carmanhan (4.3)= 20.63(-0.37, from 21)
Hyther (7.9)jessmi2 (6.2)Kirivert (5.1)= 19.23(-2.77, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.34 (Current Rank: 8, +2.34)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.29 (Current Rank: 2, +2.29)
🥉AJ1703: Played like 6.44 (Current Rank: 5, +1.44)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.34 | PROMOTE | 51.7% | 49.0% | 67.3% | 38.8% | 95.6% | 32.4% | 15 (30.6%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.17 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.8% | 49.2% | 67.8% | 35.6% | 88.1% | 39.3% | 14 (23.7%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 8.25 | DEMOTE | 41.3% | 38.1% | 61.9% | 23.8% | 64.7% | 25.3% | 17 (40.5%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.16 | NEAR DEMOTE | 40.8% | 34.7% | 65.3% | 22.4% | 100.0% | 38.3% | 2 (4.1%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.10 | EXPECTED | 40.5% | 42.9% | 52.4% | 26.2% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 9 (21.4%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.95 | DEMOTE | 39.7% | 42.3% | 61.5% | 15.4% | 59.3% | 35.7% | 9 (17.3%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.78 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.9% | 27.1% | 47.5% | 27.1% | 95.6% | 12.9% | 15 (25.4%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.44 | PROMOTE | 32.2% | 20.3% | 57.6% | 18.6% | 86.1% | 18.4% | 12 (20.3%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.15 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.8% | 34.6% | 51.9% | 5.8% | 50.0% | 28.3% | 6 (11.5%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.17 | EXPECTED | 25.9% | 24.5% | 38.8% | 14.3% | 76.7% | 12.8% | 10 (20.4%) | 49 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.13 | PROMOTE | 25.6% | 25.0% | 42.3% | 9.6% | 58.3% | 19.7% | 8 (15.4%) | 52 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.29 | PROMOTE | 21.4% | 26.2% | 31.0% | 7.1% | 69.7% | 4.3% | 11 (26.2%) | 42 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 22.5%31/138 | 30.9%114/369 | 19.8%41/207 | 21.1% |
| 2 | patt's team | 32.0%71/222 | 20.8%30/144 | 23.4%78/333 | 27.7% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.2%67/246 | 32.7%100/306 | 37.7%139/369 | 32.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 39.5%64/162 | 30.9%103/333 | 36.6%89/243 | 38.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | Symphonic Rain | 2 |
| 5 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
5 of 96 VNs played at least 2 times