Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1
1st
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-1-0 · 22 pts
2nd
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
1-0-0 · 12 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · 2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 2 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.5)Memories (10.0)wailing (5.7)= 24.17(+2.17, from 22)
Tommy (10.2)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (6.4)= 23.39(+1.39, from 22)
patt (12.4)ivesoundfan (5.7)carmanhan (3.5)= 21.59(+0.59, from 21)
Hyther (8.7)jessmi2 (6.4)Kirivert (5.5)= 20.57(-1.43, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.00 (Current Rank: 8, +2.00)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.52 (Current Rank: 4, +1.52)
🥉carmanhan: Played like 3.49 (Current Rank: 2, +1.49)
Stats · Round 4 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 12.38 | PROMOTE | 61.9% | 71.4% | 81.0% | 33.3% | 79.5% | 33.3% | 13 (61.9%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.17 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.8% | 49.2% | 67.8% | 35.6% | 88.1% | 39.3% | 14 (23.7%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.00 | PROMOTE | 50.0% | 44.6% | 69.6% | 35.7% | 93.0% | 27.9% | 19 (33.9%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.67 | DEMOTE | 43.3% | 42.9% | 68.6% | 18.6% | 70.8% | 35.2% | 16 (22.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.45 | EXPECTED | 42.3% | 30.4% | 67.9% | 28.6% | 91.7% | 34.0% | 8 (14.3%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.78 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.9% | 27.1% | 47.5% | 27.1% | 95.6% | 12.9% | 15 (25.4%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.44 | PROMOTE | 32.2% | 20.3% | 57.6% | 18.6% | 86.1% | 18.4% | 12 (20.3%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.38 | EXPECTED | 31.9% | 37.1% | 54.3% | 4.3% | 57.6% | 27.1% | 11 (15.7%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.71 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.6% | 25.0% | 46.4% | 14.3% | 76.7% | 18.1% | 10 (17.9%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 5.71 | DEMOTE | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 1 (4.8%) | 21 | 1 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.52 | PROMOTE | 27.6% | 22.9% | 54.3% | 5.7% | 57.1% | 24.3% | 7 (10.0%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 3.49 | PROMOTE | 17.5% | 9.5% | 38.1% | 4.8% | 83.3% | 10.5% | 2 (9.5%) | 21 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 16.7%16/96 | 37.0%30/81 | 24.3%35/144 | 20.5% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 29.4%60/204 | 33.3%150/450 | 22.9%70/306 | 26.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.2%67/246 | 32.7%100/306 | 37.7%139/369 | 32.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 43.2%96/222 | 27.9%88/315 | 37.2%124/333 | 40.2% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 4 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 5 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
5 of 98 VNs played at least 2 times