Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 17 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-0-0 · 7 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-3-0 · 1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.0)Memories (8.7)wailing (5.5)= 23.19(+1.19, from 22)
patt (9.5)ivesoundfan (6.8)carmanhan (4.1)= 20.34(-0.66, from 21)
Tommy (8.2)JerryTheRisu (6.3)AJ1703 (4.5)= 19.03(-2.97, from 22)
Hyther (7.5)jessmi2 (5.4)Kirivert (5.4)= 18.28(-3.72, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.05 (Current Rank: 2, +2.05)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.38 (Current Rank: 4, +1.38)
🥉Memories: Played like 8.70 (Current Rank: 8, +0.70)
Stats · Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.54 | DEMOTE | 47.7% | 45.6% | 72.2% | 25.3% | 68.4% | 28.5% | 38 (48.1%) | 79 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.99 | EXPECTED | 44.9% | 39.1% | 60.9% | 34.8% | 88.9% | 29.4% | 6 (26.1%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 8.70 | EXPECTED | 43.5% | 34.8% | 65.2% | 30.4% | 90.5% | 22.9% | 7 (30.4%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.24 | DEMOTE | 41.2% | 36.4% | 61.8% | 25.5% | 81.5% | 33.3% | 9 (16.4%) | 55 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.46 | DEMOTE | 37.3% | 40.9% | 53.8% | 17.2% | 66.7% | 30.7% | 17 (18.3%) | 93 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 6.75 | DEMOTE | 33.8% | 35.4% | 44.3% | 21.5% | 72.2% | 26.9% | 12 (15.2%) | 79 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.30 | EXPECTED | 31.5% | 27.3% | 43.6% | 23.6% | 86.1% | 16.3% | 12 (21.8%) | 55 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.51 | EXPECTED | 27.5% | 21.7% | 47.8% | 13.0% | 88.9% | 18.3% | 3 (13.0%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.45 | DEMOTE | 27.2% | 30.1% | 49.5% | 2.2% | 60.6% | 22.8% | 11 (11.8%) | 93 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.38 | PROMOTE | 26.9% | 25.8% | 46.2% | 8.6% | 66.7% | 18.0% | 17 (18.3%) | 93 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.48 | EXPECTED | 22.4% | 16.4% | 38.2% | 12.7% | 73.3% | 11.1% | 10 (18.2%) | 55 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.05 | PROMOTE | 20.3% | 13.9% | 43.0% | 3.8% | 60.6% | 13.7% | 11 (13.9%) | 79 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 27.0%73/270 | 25.9%163/630 | 21.7%88/405 | 24.4% |
| 2 | patt's team | 24.9%91/366 | 29.8%94/315 | 25.1%138/549 | 25.0% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 26.3%49/186 | 25.0%81/324 | 28.7%80/279 | 27.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 45.8%44/96 | 14.8%16/108 | 33.3%48/144 | 39.6% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 2 | Koikishi Purely ☆ Kiss | 2 |
2 of 123 VNs played at least 2 times