Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 21 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-1-0 · 3 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-0-0 · 16 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 4 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (10.2)Memories (12.9)wailing (6.7)= 29.80(+7.80, from 22)
patt (9.6)ivesoundfan (7.1)carmanhan (3.6)= 20.30(-0.70, from 21)
Tommy (8.2)JerryTheRisu (5.6)AJ1703 (5.4)= 19.29(-2.71, from 22)
Hyther (7.9)jessmi2 (5.6)Kirivert (5.4)= 18.93(-3.07, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 12.94 (Current Rank: 8, +4.94)
🥈wailing: Played like 6.67 (Current Rank: 5, +1.67)
🥉carmanhan: Played like 3.56 (Current Rank: 2, +1.56)
Stats · Round 4 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 12.94 | PROMOTE | 64.7% | 64.7% | 76.5% | 52.9% | 92.6% | 33.3% | 9 (52.9%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 10.20 | PROMOTE | 51.0% | 41.2% | 64.7% | 47.1% | 100.0% | 44.4% | 2 (11.8%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.63 | DEMOTE | 48.1% | 48.9% | 64.4% | 31.1% | 70.4% | 33.3% | 18 (40.0%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.24 | DEMOTE | 41.2% | 36.5% | 60.0% | 27.1% | 76.2% | 34.3% | 14 (16.5%) | 85 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.91 | DEMOTE | 39.6% | 42.7% | 58.7% | 17.3% | 56.4% | 36.0% | 13 (17.3%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.11 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.6% | 33.3% | 53.3% | 20.0% | 63.6% | 26.5% | 11 (24.4%) | 45 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 6.67 | PROMOTE | 33.3% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 100.0% | 19.0% | 3 (17.6%) | 17 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.65 | EXPECTED | 28.2% | 21.2% | 41.2% | 22.4% | 81.7% | 11.8% | 20 (23.5%) | 85 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.60 | DEMOTE | 28.0% | 29.3% | 50.7% | 4.0% | 54.2% | 24.9% | 8 (10.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.42 | PROMOTE | 27.1% | 26.7% | 44.0% | 10.7% | 62.5% | 17.5% | 16 (21.3%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.41 | EXPECTED | 27.1% | 18.8% | 47.1% | 15.3% | 74.1% | 14.4% | 18 (21.2%) | 85 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 3.56 | PROMOTE | 17.8% | 11.1% | 37.8% | 4.4% | 66.7% | 10.3% | 6 (13.3%) | 45 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 22.1%49/222 | 29.2%147/504 | 19.8%66/333 | 20.9% |
| 2 | patt's team | 31.4%66/210 | 24.4%44/180 | 23.5%74/315 | 27.5% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 23.1%72/312 | 26.8%128/477 | 34.2%160/468 | 28.6% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.8%41/84 | 40.7%33/81 | 41.3%52/126 | 45.0% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koikishi Purely ☆ Kiss | 2 |
| 2 | NOeSIS -Uso o Tsuita Kioku no Monogatari- | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | SINce Memories: Hoshi no Sora no Shita de | 2 |
4 of 107 VNs played at least 2 times