Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 4 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 17 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 6 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · -3 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.7)Memories (9.7)wailing (5.2)= 23.65(+1.65, from 22)
patt (9.5)ivesoundfan (7.8)carmanhan (4.8)= 22.08(+1.08, from 21)
Tommy (8.6)JerryTheRisu (7.1)AJ1703 (5.3)= 21.03(-0.97, from 22)
Hyther (8.9)jessmi2 (5.9)Kirivert (5.1)= 19.82(-2.18, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.76 (Current Rank: 2, +2.76)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.68 (Current Rank: 8, +1.68)
🥉JerryTheRisu: Played like 7.13 (Current Rank: 6, +1.13)
Stats · Round 4 Game 2, Round 6 Game 1, Round 2 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.68 | PROMOTE | 48.4% | 45.2% | 64.3% | 35.7% | 94.4% | 30.0% | 12 (28.6%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.52 | DEMOTE | 47.6% | 44.2% | 74.0% | 24.7% | 66.7% | 31.7% | 35 (45.5%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.89 | DEMOTE | 44.4% | 46.7% | 66.7% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 37.9% | 17 (22.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.73 | EXPECTED | 43.7% | 42.9% | 54.8% | 33.3% | 88.9% | 36.1% | 6 (14.3%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.62 | DEMOTE | 43.1% | 39.7% | 62.1% | 27.6% | 96.7% | 31.9% | 10 (17.2%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.79 | EXPECTED | 39.0% | 41.6% | 50.6% | 24.7% | 77.1% | 29.0% | 16 (20.8%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.13 | PROMOTE | 35.6% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 27.6% | 94.9% | 18.5% | 13 (22.4%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.87 | DEMOTE | 29.3% | 32.0% | 50.7% | 5.3% | 50.0% | 26.9% | 8 (10.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.29 | EXPECTED | 26.4% | 17.2% | 48.3% | 13.8% | 81.8% | 13.5% | 11 (19.0%) | 58 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.24 | EXPECTED | 26.2% | 23.8% | 42.9% | 11.9% | 93.3% | 17.1% | 5 (11.9%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.07 | PROMOTE | 25.3% | 22.7% | 45.3% | 8.0% | 56.7% | 20.5% | 10 (13.3%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.76 | PROMOTE | 23.8% | 20.8% | 44.2% | 6.5% | 59.0% | 16.7% | 13 (16.9%) | 77 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 24.3%51/210 | 31.6%162/513 | 18.1%57/315 | 21.2% |
| 2 | patt's team | 30.2%116/384 | 33.3%99/297 | 28.6%165/576 | 29.4% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 30.4%62/204 | 25.4%80/315 | 37.3%114/306 | 33.8% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 52.9%73/138 | 28.0%78/279 | 40.1%83/207 | 46.5% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 3 | ToHeart | 2 |
3 of 123 VNs played at least 2 times