Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 6 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1
1st
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-1-0 · 18 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-2-0 · 17 pts
3rd
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
1-0-0 · 3 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 3 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.3)Memories (9.9)wailing (5.7)= 24.89(+2.89, from 22)
Hyther (9.5)jessmi2 (5.7)Kirivert (5.7)= 20.87(-1.13, from 22)
patt (7.2)ivesoundfan (7.4)carmanhan (3.6)= 18.21(-2.79, from 21)
Tommy (8.7)JerryTheRisu (5.2)AJ1703 (5.3)= 19.17(-2.83, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 9.89 (Current Rank: 8, +1.89)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.65 (Current Rank: 4, +1.65)
🥉carmanhan: Played like 3.59 (Current Rank: 2, +1.59)
Stats · Round 6 Game 1, Round 1 Game 2, Round 4 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.89 | PROMOTE | 49.4% | 43.3% | 68.3% | 36.7% | 90.5% | 27.4% | 21 (35.0%) | 60 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.49 | DEMOTE | 47.5% | 48.9% | 66.3% | 27.2% | 70.8% | 39.2% | 24 (26.1%) | 92 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.33 | EXPECTED | 46.7% | 36.7% | 68.3% | 35.0% | 92.6% | 38.6% | 9 (15.0%) | 60 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.67 | DEMOTE | 43.3% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 71.4% | 37.4% | 7 (17.5%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.44 | EXPECTED | 37.2% | 42.3% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 57.1% | 29.8% | 7 (26.9%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 7.18 | DEMOTE | 35.9% | 34.6% | 53.8% | 19.2% | 60.6% | 17.8% | 11 (42.3%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.72 | DEMOTE | 28.6% | 28.3% | 54.3% | 3.3% | 63.3% | 24.4% | 10 (10.9%) | 92 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.67 | EXPECTED | 28.3% | 23.3% | 45.0% | 16.7% | 95.8% | 17.9% | 8 (13.3%) | 60 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.65 | PROMOTE | 28.3% | 23.9% | 51.1% | 9.8% | 66.7% | 18.9% | 18 (19.6%) | 92 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.33 | EXPECTED | 26.7% | 20.0% | 42.5% | 17.5% | 75.0% | 14.6% | 8 (20.0%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.17 | NEAR DEMOTE | 25.8% | 20.0% | 37.5% | 20.0% | 81.5% | 9.7% | 9 (22.5%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 3.59 | PROMOTE | 17.9% | 19.2% | 26.9% | 7.7% | 73.3% | 4.8% | 5 (19.2%) | 26 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy's team | 18.8%27/144 | 30.6%77/252 | 30.6%66/216 | 24.7% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 30.4%95/312 | 28.9%161/558 | 21.2%99/468 | 25.8% |
| 3 | patt's team | 30.4%42/138 | 18.9%17/90 | 22.7%47/207 | 26.6% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 47.4%108/228 | 27.0%90/333 | 38.9%133/342 | 43.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| ||
| 2 | Koikishi Purely ☆ Kiss | 2 |
| ||
2 of 107 VNs played at least 2 times