Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 44 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 6 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
0-2-0 · 0 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 44 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.6)ivesoundfan (7.2)carmanhan (4.5)= 23.30(+2.30, from 21)
Serecola (8.7)Memories (9.7)wailing (5.2)= 23.65(+1.65, from 22)
Hyther (8.0)jessmi2 (6.1)Kirivert (5.5)= 19.55(-2.45, from 22)
Tommy (8.4)JerryTheRisu (6.1)AJ1703 (4.8)= 19.35(-2.65, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.54 (Current Rank: 2, +2.54)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.68 (Current Rank: 8, +1.68)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.45 (Current Rank: 4, +1.45)
Stats · Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 6 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.58 | EXPECTED | 57.9% | 58.2% | 82.4% | 33.0% | 75.0% | 41.8% | 44 (48.4%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.68 | PROMOTE | 48.4% | 45.2% | 64.3% | 35.7% | 94.4% | 30.0% | 12 (28.6%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.73 | EXPECTED | 43.7% | 42.9% | 54.8% | 33.3% | 88.9% | 36.1% | 6 (14.3%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.37 | DEMOTE | 41.8% | 35.3% | 64.7% | 25.5% | 81.5% | 33.3% | 9 (17.6%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.03 | DEMOTE | 40.2% | 40.9% | 61.4% | 18.2% | 76.7% | 29.4% | 10 (22.7%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.18 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.9% | 34.1% | 52.7% | 20.9% | 85.7% | 26.8% | 14 (15.4%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.14 | EXPECTED | 30.7% | 25.5% | 45.1% | 21.6% | 83.3% | 20.9% | 8 (15.7%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.06 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.3% | 36.4% | 52.3% | 2.3% | 61.9% | 24.3% | 7 (15.9%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.45 | PROMOTE | 27.3% | 22.7% | 54.5% | 4.5% | 66.7% | 23.3% | 4 (9.1%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.24 | EXPECTED | 26.2% | 23.8% | 42.9% | 11.9% | 93.3% | 17.1% | 5 (11.9%) | 42 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.84 | EXPECTED | 24.2% | 19.6% | 41.2% | 11.8% | 77.8% | 12.7% | 9 (17.6%) | 51 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.54 | PROMOTE | 22.7% | 14.3% | 49.5% | 4.4% | 54.5% | 18.3% | 11 (12.1%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 27.5%114/414 | 36.8%139/378 | 29.0%180/621 | 28.3% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 33.3%42/126 | 28.8%83/288 | 24.3%46/189 | 28.8% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 28.8%45/156 | 27.1%83/306 | 31.6%74/234 | 30.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 52.9%73/138 | 28.0%78/279 | 40.1%83/207 | 46.5% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 3 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 4 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
4 of 110 VNs played at least 2 times