Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2
1st
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-0-0 · 23 pts
2nd
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 14 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · 2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 2 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.5)Memories (10.5)wailing (6.0)= 26.00(+4.00, from 22)
patt (10.7)ivesoundfan (6.4)carmanhan (4.3)= 21.38(+0.38, from 21)
Tommy (9.1)JerryTheRisu (6.7)AJ1703 (5.7)= 21.42(-0.58, from 22)
Hyther (8.7)jessmi2 (6.4)Kirivert (5.5)= 20.57(-1.43, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.50 (Current Rank: 8, +2.50)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.28 (Current Rank: 2, +2.28)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.52 (Current Rank: 4, +1.52)
Stats · Round 6 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 2 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.69 | EXPECTED | 53.5% | 50.9% | 81.1% | 28.3% | 71.6% | 34.6% | 27 (50.9%) | 53 | 2 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.50 | PROMOTE | 52.5% | 47.5% | 70.0% | 40.0% | 91.7% | 26.4% | 16 (40.0%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.50 | EXPECTED | 47.5% | 40.0% | 62.5% | 40.0% | 91.7% | 36.5% | 8 (20.0%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.07 | DEMOTE | 45.3% | 42.7% | 62.7% | 30.7% | 92.9% | 34.4% | 14 (18.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.67 | DEMOTE | 43.3% | 42.9% | 68.6% | 18.6% | 70.8% | 35.2% | 16 (22.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.67 | EXPECTED | 33.3% | 26.7% | 48.0% | 25.3% | 95.6% | 17.8% | 15 (20.0%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 6.42 | DEMOTE | 32.1% | 32.1% | 43.4% | 20.8% | 93.3% | 25.7% | 5 (9.4%) | 53 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.38 | EXPECTED | 31.9% | 37.1% | 54.3% | 4.3% | 57.6% | 27.1% | 11 (15.7%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 6.00 | NEAR PROMOTE | 30.0% | 27.5% | 45.0% | 17.5% | 94.4% | 18.6% | 6 (15.0%) | 40 | 2 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.69 | EXPECTED | 28.4% | 20.0% | 49.3% | 16.0% | 85.7% | 15.3% | 14 (18.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.52 | PROMOTE | 27.6% | 22.9% | 54.3% | 5.7% | 57.1% | 24.3% | 7 (10.0%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.28 | PROMOTE | 21.4% | 11.3% | 50.9% | 1.9% | 50.0% | 17.7% | 6 (11.3%) | 53 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 21.5%49/228 | 34.2%77/225 | 26.6%91/342 | 24.0% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 29.4%60/204 | 33.3%150/450 | 22.9%70/306 | 26.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.5%71/258 | 29.9%132/441 | 38.0%147/387 | 32.8% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 47.2%85/180 | 25.9%49/189 | 37.0%100/270 | 42.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 2 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 3 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 4 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
4 of 115 VNs played at least 2 times