Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 6 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 34 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 6 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
0-2-0 · 0 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 34 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.0)ivesoundfan (7.7)carmanhan (4.9)= 23.56(+2.56, from 21)
Serecola (8.6)Memories (9.5)wailing (4.8)= 22.99(+0.99, from 22)
Tommy (9.0)JerryTheRisu (7.1)AJ1703 (4.8)= 20.83(-1.17, from 22)
Hyther (8.0)jessmi2 (6.1)Kirivert (5.5)= 19.55(-2.45, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.92 (Current Rank: 2, +2.92)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.54 (Current Rank: 8, +1.54)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.45 (Current Rank: 4, +1.45)
Stats · Round 6 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 3 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 2 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.98 | EXPECTED | 54.9% | 53.4% | 81.8% | 29.5% | 72.9% | 37.8% | 43 (48.9%) | 88 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.54 | PROMOTE | 47.7% | 44.8% | 62.1% | 36.2% | 95.6% | 31.0% | 15 (25.9%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.96 | DEMOTE | 44.8% | 40.6% | 65.6% | 28.1% | 94.4% | 33.3% | 6 (18.8%) | 32 | 1 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.62 | EXPECTED | 43.1% | 46.6% | 53.4% | 29.3% | 88.9% | 37.8% | 6 (10.3%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.03 | DEMOTE | 40.2% | 40.9% | 61.4% | 18.2% | 76.7% | 29.4% | 10 (22.7%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.65 | EXPECTED | 38.3% | 38.6% | 52.3% | 23.9% | 91.7% | 29.8% | 12 (13.6%) | 88 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 7.08 | PROMOTE | 35.4% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 23.5% | 5 (15.6%) | 32 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.06 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.3% | 36.4% | 52.3% | 2.3% | 61.9% | 24.3% | 7 (15.9%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.45 | PROMOTE | 27.3% | 22.7% | 54.5% | 4.5% | 66.7% | 23.3% | 4 (9.1%) | 44 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.92 | PROMOTE | 24.6% | 21.6% | 46.6% | 5.7% | 60.4% | 16.7% | 16 (18.2%) | 88 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.83 | EXPECTED | 24.1% | 22.4% | 37.9% | 12.1% | 91.7% | 13.3% | 8 (13.8%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.79 | EXPECTED | 24.0% | 18.8% | 40.6% | 12.5% | 86.7% | 12.3% | 5 (15.6%) | 32 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 27.9%119/426 | 36.5%125/342 | 28.8%184/639 | 28.4% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 33.3%42/126 | 28.8%83/288 | 24.3%46/189 | 28.8% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 32.3%31/96 | 28.3%56/198 | 32.6%47/144 | 32.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.9%85/174 | 26.9%109/405 | 36.8%96/261 | 42.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
2 of 109 VNs played at least 2 times