Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 6 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1
1st
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-1-0 · 18 pts
2nd
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
2-0-0 · 14 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · 16 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| 2 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 2 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.3)Memories (9.9)wailing (5.7)= 24.89(+2.89, from 22)
Hyther (9.9)jessmi2 (6.8)Kirivert (6.0)= 22.71(+0.71, from 22)
patt (10.7)ivesoundfan (6.4)carmanhan (4.3)= 21.38(+0.38, from 21)
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (6.4)AJ1703 (5.6)= 21.50(-0.50, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.28 (Current Rank: 2, +2.28)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 6.04 (Current Rank: 4, +2.04)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.89 (Current Rank: 8, +1.89)
Stats · Round 6 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1, Round 3 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 5 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.69 | EXPECTED | 53.5% | 50.9% | 81.1% | 28.3% | 71.6% | 34.6% | 27 (50.9%) | 53 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.90 | DEMOTE | 49.5% | 46.9% | 73.4% | 28.1% | 78.9% | 37.0% | 19 (29.7%) | 64 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.89 | PROMOTE | 49.4% | 43.3% | 68.3% | 36.7% | 90.5% | 27.4% | 21 (35.0%) | 60 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.52 | DEMOTE | 47.6% | 44.9% | 65.3% | 32.7% | 90.0% | 36.8% | 10 (20.4%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.33 | EXPECTED | 46.7% | 36.7% | 68.3% | 35.0% | 92.6% | 38.6% | 9 (15.0%) | 60 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.77 | EXPECTED | 33.9% | 37.5% | 60.9% | 3.1% | 66.7% | 27.0% | 11 (17.2%) | 64 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 6.42 | DEMOTE | 32.1% | 32.1% | 43.4% | 20.8% | 93.3% | 25.7% | 5 (9.4%) | 53 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.39 | EXPECTED | 32.0% | 26.5% | 46.9% | 22.4% | 100.0% | 20.6% | 7 (14.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.04 | PROMOTE | 30.2% | 21.9% | 62.5% | 6.3% | 71.4% | 25.1% | 7 (10.9%) | 64 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.67 | EXPECTED | 28.3% | 23.3% | 45.0% | 16.7% | 95.8% | 17.9% | 8 (13.3%) | 60 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.58 | EXPECTED | 27.9% | 22.4% | 44.9% | 16.3% | 91.7% | 15.4% | 8 (16.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.28 | PROMOTE | 21.4% | 11.3% | 50.9% | 1.9% | 50.0% | 17.7% | 6 (11.3%) | 53 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 21.5%49/228 | 34.2%77/225 | 26.6%91/342 | 24.0% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 26.7%40/150 | 33.3%108/324 | 35.6%80/225 | 31.1% |
| 3 | Hyther's team | 38.7%86/222 | 32.2%116/360 | 26.1%87/333 | 32.4% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 47.4%108/228 | 27.0%90/333 | 38.9%133/342 | 43.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 2 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 3 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
3 of 110 VNs played at least 2 times