Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 6 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1
1st
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-2-0 · 17 pts
2nd
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
1-0-0 · 3 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-1-0 · 16 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 2 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Tommy (11.7)JerryTheRisu (6.5)AJ1703 (6.9)= 25.05(+3.05, from 22)
Serecola (8.6)Memories (9.6)wailing (5.5)= 23.77(+1.77, from 22)
Hyther (10.0)jessmi2 (6.2)Kirivert (5.5)= 21.74(-0.26, from 22)
patt (7.2)ivesoundfan (7.4)carmanhan (3.6)= 18.21(-2.79, from 21)
MVPs
🥇AJ1703: Played like 6.87 (Current Rank: 5, +1.87)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.65 (Current Rank: 8, +1.65)
🥉carmanhan: Played like 3.59 (Current Rank: 2, +1.59)
Stats · Round 6 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 3 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 11.72 | NEAR PROMOTE | 58.6% | 57.6% | 75.8% | 42.4% | 83.3% | 47.8% | 10 (30.3%) | 33 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 10.05 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.2% | 50.7% | 71.0% | 29.0% | 75.0% | 40.1% | 20 (29.0%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.65 | PROMOTE | 48.2% | 42.1% | 68.4% | 34.2% | 91.7% | 28.2% | 24 (31.6%) | 76 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.60 | EXPECTED | 43.0% | 30.3% | 71.1% | 27.6% | 92.6% | 36.3% | 9 (11.8%) | 76 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.44 | EXPECTED | 37.2% | 42.3% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 57.1% | 29.8% | 7 (26.9%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 7.18 | DEMOTE | 35.9% | 34.6% | 53.8% | 19.2% | 60.6% | 17.8% | 11 (42.3%) | 26 | 1 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.87 | PROMOTE | 34.3% | 24.2% | 57.6% | 21.2% | 94.4% | 21.0% | 6 (18.2%) | 33 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.46 | EXPECTED | 32.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 24.2% | 100.0% | 14.1% | 7 (21.2%) | 33 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.18 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.9% | 31.9% | 56.5% | 4.3% | 62.5% | 26.8% | 8 (11.6%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.53 | EXPECTED | 27.6% | 22.4% | 46.1% | 14.5% | 80.6% | 17.7% | 12 (15.8%) | 76 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.51 | PROMOTE | 27.5% | 21.7% | 52.2% | 8.7% | 66.7% | 20.9% | 10 (14.5%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 3.59 | PROMOTE | 17.9% | 19.2% | 26.9% | 7.7% | 73.3% | 4.8% | 5 (19.2%) | 26 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 30.4%42/138 | 18.9%17/90 | 22.7%47/207 | 26.6% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 33.8%77/228 | 30.3%128/423 | 21.6%74/342 | 27.7% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 26.1%36/138 | 40.2%76/189 | 34.8%72/207 | 30.4% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 44.1%119/270 | 28.1%129/459 | 38.8%157/405 | 41.4% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 4 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
4 of 98 VNs played at least 2 times