Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 6 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 17 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-1-0 · 22 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
0-2-0 · -2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 0 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.2)Memories (10.6)wailing (5.6)= 25.42(+3.42, from 22)
patt (9.5)ivesoundfan (7.8)carmanhan (4.8)= 22.08(+1.08, from 21)
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (6.4)AJ1703 (5.6)= 21.50(-0.50, from 22)
Hyther (8.4)jessmi2 (5.3)Kirivert (4.8)= 18.50(-3.50, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.76 (Current Rank: 2, +2.76)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.62 (Current Rank: 8, +2.62)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 4.76 (Current Rank: 4, +0.76)
Stats · Round 6 Game 1, Round 4 Game 2, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1, Round 4 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.62 | PROMOTE | 53.1% | 50.8% | 67.8% | 40.7% | 93.7% | 30.7% | 21 (35.6%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.52 | DEMOTE | 47.6% | 44.2% | 74.0% | 24.7% | 66.7% | 31.7% | 35 (45.5%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.52 | DEMOTE | 47.6% | 44.9% | 65.3% | 32.7% | 90.0% | 36.8% | 10 (20.4%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.15 | EXPECTED | 45.8% | 42.4% | 57.6% | 37.3% | 91.7% | 38.6% | 8 (13.6%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.44 | DEMOTE | 42.2% | 46.9% | 59.2% | 20.4% | 69.7% | 34.2% | 11 (22.4%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.79 | EXPECTED | 39.0% | 41.6% | 50.6% | 24.7% | 77.1% | 29.0% | 16 (20.8%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.39 | EXPECTED | 32.0% | 26.5% | 46.9% | 22.4% | 100.0% | 20.6% | 7 (14.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.65 | EXPECTED | 28.2% | 27.1% | 42.4% | 15.3% | 95.8% | 17.6% | 8 (13.6%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.58 | EXPECTED | 27.9% | 22.4% | 44.9% | 16.3% | 91.7% | 15.4% | 8 (16.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.31 | DEMOTE | 26.5% | 28.6% | 46.9% | 4.1% | 50.0% | 24.4% | 4 (8.2%) | 49 | 2 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.76 | PROMOTE | 23.8% | 20.8% | 44.2% | 6.5% | 59.0% | 16.7% | 13 (16.9%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 4.76 | NEAR PROMOTE | 23.8% | 22.4% | 40.8% | 8.2% | 61.9% | 17.5% | 7 (14.3%) | 49 | 2 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 25.0%33/132 | 27.1%95/351 | 16.7%33/198 | 20.8% |
| 2 | patt's team | 30.2%116/384 | 33.3%99/297 | 28.6%165/576 | 29.4% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 26.7%40/150 | 33.3%108/324 | 35.6%80/225 | 31.1% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 51.4%114/222 | 30.8%111/360 | 40.5%135/333 | 45.9% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| ||
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| ||
| 3 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| ||
| 4 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| ||
| 5 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| ||
5 of 112 VNs played at least 2 times