Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 6 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 32 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-0-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 10 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Hyther (14.0)jessmi2 (8.3)Kirivert (7.3)= 29.67(+7.67, from 22)
Serecola (9.2)Memories (10.7)wailing (5.5)= 25.36(+3.36, from 22)
patt (11.3)ivesoundfan (7.6)carmanhan (4.9)= 23.81(+2.81, from 21)
Tommy (8.9)JerryTheRisu (5.9)AJ1703 (5.4)= 20.20(-1.80, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Kirivert: Played like 7.33 (Current Rank: 4, +3.33)
🥈Hyther: Played like 14.00 (Current Rank: 11, +3.00)
🥉carmanhan: Played like 4.86 (Current Rank: 2, +2.86)
Stats · Round 6 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 14.00 | PROMOTE | 70.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 81.5% | 60.6% | 9 (45.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.33 | EXPECTED | 56.7% | 54.3% | 82.9% | 32.9% | 73.1% | 43.6% | 31 (44.3%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.71 | PROMOTE | 53.6% | 51.8% | 67.9% | 41.1% | 93.0% | 33.3% | 19 (33.9%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.17 | EXPECTED | 45.8% | 39.3% | 64.3% | 33.9% | 100.0% | 42.8% | 3 (5.4%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.92 | DEMOTE | 44.6% | 39.7% | 64.7% | 29.4% | 82.1% | 35.8% | 13 (19.1%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 8.33 | PROMOTE | 41.7% | 40.0% | 80.0% | 5.0% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 4 (20.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.62 | EXPECTED | 38.1% | 35.7% | 55.7% | 22.9% | 87.2% | 26.9% | 13 (18.6%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 7.33 | PROMOTE | 36.7% | 20.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | 77.8% | 29.4% | 3 (15.0%) | 20 | 1 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.88 | EXPECTED | 29.4% | 23.5% | 44.1% | 20.6% | 86.7% | 19.5% | 10 (14.7%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.48 | EXPECTED | 27.4% | 25.0% | 41.1% | 16.1% | 100.0% | 17.0% | 7 (12.5%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.39 | EXPECTED | 27.0% | 22.1% | 44.1% | 14.7% | 83.3% | 14.9% | 12 (17.6%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.86 | PROMOTE | 24.3% | 15.7% | 52.9% | 4.3% | 48.1% | 20.8% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy's team | 25.7%54/210 | 31.3%135/432 | 34.0%107/315 | 29.8% |
| 2 | patt's team | 30.8%98/318 | 36.7%109/297 | 30.4%145/477 | 30.6% |
| 3 | Hyther's team | 45.8%44/96 | 45.8%33/72 | 28.5%41/144 | 37.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 53.4%93/174 | 34.3%136/396 | 46.0%120/261 | 49.7% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 3 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 4 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 5 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
5 of 102 VNs played at least 2 times