Bracket
5 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Round 6 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 32 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-1-0 · 15 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-0-0 · 6 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 4 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.3)Memories (11.9)wailing (5.7)= 26.85(+4.85, from 22)
patt (11.3)ivesoundfan (7.6)carmanhan (4.9)= 23.81(+2.81, from 21)
Tommy (8.5)JerryTheRisu (5.7)AJ1703 (5.1)= 19.27(-2.73, from 22)
Hyther (7.8)jessmi2 (4.3)Kirivert (6.1)= 18.26(-3.74, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 11.85 (Current Rank: 8, +3.85)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.86 (Current Rank: 2, +2.86)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 6.09 (Current Rank: 4, +2.09)
Stats · Round 6 Game 2, Round 4 Game 1, Round 5 Game 2, Round 1 Game 2, Round 1 Game 1
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 11.85 | PROMOTE | 59.3% | 61.1% | 69.4% | 47.2% | 95.2% | 36.4% | 14 (38.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.33 | EXPECTED | 56.7% | 54.3% | 82.9% | 32.9% | 73.1% | 43.6% | 31 (44.3%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.26 | EXPECTED | 46.3% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 38.9% | 100.0% | 43.1% | 2 (5.6%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.50 | DEMOTE | 42.5% | 37.4% | 62.6% | 27.5% | 77.1% | 35.1% | 16 (17.6%) | 91 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.83 | DEMOTE | 39.1% | 43.5% | 52.2% | 21.7% | 50.0% | 36.8% | 4 (17.4%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.62 | EXPECTED | 38.1% | 35.7% | 55.7% | 22.9% | 87.2% | 26.9% | 13 (18.6%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.09 | PROMOTE | 30.4% | 30.4% | 47.8% | 13.0% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 8 (34.8%) | 23 | 1 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.74 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.7% | 30.6% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 17.2% | 5 (13.9%) | 36 | 2 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.71 | EXPECTED | 28.6% | 23.1% | 41.8% | 20.9% | 82.4% | 16.2% | 17 (18.7%) | 91 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.05 | EXPECTED | 25.3% | 19.8% | 41.8% | 14.3% | 76.5% | 13.5% | 17 (18.7%) | 91 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.86 | PROMOTE | 24.3% | 15.7% | 52.9% | 4.3% | 48.1% | 20.8% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 4.35 | DEMOTE | 21.7% | 17.4% | 47.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 17.5% | 2 (8.7%) | 23 | 1 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 21.4%18/84 | 24.4%33/135 | 19.8%25/126 | 20.6% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 24.0%72/300 | 28.7%160/558 | 31.1%140/450 | 27.6% |
| 3 | patt's team | 30.8%98/318 | 36.7%109/297 | 30.4%145/477 | 30.6% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 55.6%70/126 | 37.7%95/252 | 46.0%87/189 | 50.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 3 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 4 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 5 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
5 of 105 VNs played at least 2 times