Bracket
6 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 2, 5, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 28 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-1-0 · 18 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Hyther (11.4)jessmi2 (6.8)Kirivert (5.9)= 24.06(+2.06, from 22)
patt (10.6)ivesoundfan (7.4)carmanhan (4.6)= 22.59(+1.59, from 21)
Serecola (8.8)Memories (8.8)wailing (4.9)= 22.49(+0.49, from 22)
Tommy (8.3)JerryTheRisu (6.5)AJ1703 (5.2)= 20.00(-2.00, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.58 (Current Rank: 2, +2.58)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.89 (Current Rank: 4, +1.89)
🥉Memories: Played like 8.81 (Current Rank: 8, +0.81)
Stats · Rounds 2, 5, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 11.40 | EXPECTED | 57.0% | 53.6% | 85.5% | 31.9% | 73.9% | 48.6% | 23 (33.3%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.65 | EXPECTED | 53.2% | 47.8% | 79.1% | 32.8% | 71.6% | 40.8% | 27 (40.3%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.81 | EXPECTED | 44.1% | 40.7% | 64.4% | 27.1% | 90.5% | 37.8% | 7 (11.9%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 8.81 | NEAR PROMOTE | 44.1% | 37.3% | 62.7% | 32.2% | 91.1% | 28.0% | 15 (25.4%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.31 | DEMOTE | 41.6% | 36.4% | 62.3% | 26.0% | 87.2% | 32.3% | 13 (16.9%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.36 | EXPECTED | 36.8% | 32.8% | 53.7% | 23.9% | 90.0% | 27.5% | 10 (14.9%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.76 | EXPECTED | 33.8% | 34.8% | 60.9% | 5.8% | 60.0% | 29.4% | 10 (14.5%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.49 | EXPECTED | 32.5% | 26.0% | 46.8% | 24.7% | 87.5% | 18.0% | 16 (20.8%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.89 | PROMOTE | 29.5% | 20.3% | 60.9% | 7.2% | 58.3% | 25.7% | 8 (11.6%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.19 | EXPECTED | 26.0% | 18.2% | 46.8% | 13.0% | 77.8% | 13.4% | 15 (19.5%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.86 | EXPECTED | 24.3% | 18.6% | 40.7% | 13.6% | 91.7% | 13.7% | 8 (13.6%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.58 | PROMOTE | 22.9% | 14.9% | 52.2% | 1.5% | 51.5% | 17.3% | 11 (16.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 33.3%82/246 | 39.2%148/378 | 22.0%81/369 | 27.6% |
| 2 | patt's team | 29.9%86/288 | 30.2%87/288 | 26.4%114/432 | 28.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 28.8%76/264 | 25.3%107/423 | 35.6%141/396 | 32.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 43.9%79/180 | 23.3%88/378 | 34.8%94/270 | 39.4% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 2 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 3 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
3 of 133 VNs played at least 2 times