Bracket
6 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
Select RoundResults · Rounds 3, 4, 5
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 17 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · 11 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 4 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.4)Memories (10.1)wailing (5.5)= 24.03(+2.03, from 22)
Tommy (10.4)JerryTheRisu (6.8)AJ1703 (5.8)= 22.97(+0.97, from 22)
patt (9.5)ivesoundfan (6.8)carmanhan (4.1)= 20.34(-0.66, from 21)
Hyther (8.1)jessmi2 (6.8)Kirivert (5.9)= 20.70(-1.30, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.06 (Current Rank: 8, +2.06)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.05 (Current Rank: 2, +2.05)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.87 (Current Rank: 4, +1.87)
Stats · Rounds 3, 4, 5
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 10.36 | EXPECTED | 51.8% | 49.2% | 70.8% | 35.4% | 87.5% | 40.1% | 16 (24.6%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.06 | PROMOTE | 50.3% | 45.3% | 69.8% | 35.8% | 92.2% | 30.6% | 17 (32.1%) | 53 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.54 | DEMOTE | 47.7% | 45.6% | 72.2% | 25.3% | 68.4% | 28.5% | 38 (48.1%) | 79 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.43 | EXPECTED | 42.1% | 26.4% | 75.5% | 24.5% | 100.0% | 38.7% | 3 (5.7%) | 53 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.06 | DEMOTE | 40.3% | 40.3% | 59.7% | 20.9% | 76.2% | 30.8% | 14 (20.9%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.77 | NEAR PROMOTE | 33.8% | 29.2% | 47.7% | 24.6% | 100.0% | 18.9% | 12 (18.5%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.77 | EXPECTED | 33.8% | 38.8% | 59.7% | 3.0% | 66.7% | 27.4% | 11 (16.4%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 6.75 | DEMOTE | 33.8% | 35.4% | 44.3% | 21.5% | 72.2% | 26.9% | 12 (15.2%) | 79 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.87 | PROMOTE | 29.4% | 25.4% | 53.7% | 9.0% | 73.3% | 21.6% | 10 (14.9%) | 67 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.85 | NEAR PROMOTE | 29.2% | 21.5% | 49.2% | 16.9% | 90.9% | 16.7% | 11 (16.9%) | 65 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.53 | EXPECTED | 27.7% | 22.6% | 45.3% | 15.1% | 77.8% | 17.4% | 9 (17.0%) | 53 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.05 | PROMOTE | 20.3% | 13.9% | 43.0% | 3.8% | 60.6% | 13.7% | 11 (13.9%) | 79 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 24.9%91/366 | 29.8%94/315 | 25.1%138/549 | 25.0% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 28.6%67/234 | 34.1%132/387 | 33.9%119/351 | 31.3% |
| 3 | Hyther's team | 37.6%79/210 | 27.2%115/423 | 27.9%88/315 | 32.8% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 43.1%75/174 | 32.2%113/351 | 41.8%109/261 | 42.4% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| 4 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 5 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
5 of 127 VNs played at least 2 times