Excluded from stats — this tournament does not count towards any player's last-5 or all-time stats.
2026/10/02 Asia Erumode Normal SADC 2v2
Oct 2, 2026 · 12 files
Bracket
8 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 1, 3, 5, 6
1st
Tommy's team
Tommy, jessmi2
3-1-0 · 60 pts
2nd
karira's team
karira, wailing
3-1-0 · 32 pts
3rd
patt's team
patt, AJ1703
1-2-1 · 6 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy(11), jessmi2(8) | 3 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 60 |
| 2 | karira(12), wailing(6) | 3 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 |
| 3 | patt(11), AJ1703(8) | 1 - 2 - 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 4 | Aisu(8), ivesoundfan(8) | 0 - 3 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Tommy (11.8)jessmi2 (10.6)= 22.42(+3.42, from 19)
karira (12.6)wailing (5.7)= 18.32(+0.32, from 18)
Aisu (7.7)ivesoundfan (7.8)= 15.50(-0.50, from 16)
patt (10.9)AJ1703 (4.9)= 15.81(-3.19, from 19)
MVPs
🥇jessmi2: Played like 10.57 (Current Rank: 8, +2.57)
🥈Tommy: Played like 11.85 (Current Rank: 11, +0.85)
🥉karira: Played like 12.64 (Current Rank: 12, +0.64)
Stats · Rounds 1, 3, 5, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Dev | Comp | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | karira | 12 | 12.64 | EXPECTED | 63.2% | 60.0% | 70.0% | 58.0% | 70.0% | 58.0% | 89.4% | 49.7% | 17 (34.0%) | 50 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 11.85 | NEAR PROMOTE | 59.2% | 58.5% | 73.6% | 52.8% | 52.8% | 58.5% | 90.0% | 43.4% | 18 (34.0%) | 53 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.92 | EXPECTED | 54.6% | 50.8% | 76.2% | 36.5% | 57.1% | 52.4% | 80.7% | 35.0% | 27 (42.9%) | 63 | 4 | 37.5% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 8 | 10.57 | PROMOTE | 52.8% | 50.9% | 73.6% | 37.7% | 47.2% | 54.7% | 83.8% | 39.5% | 16 (30.2%) | 53 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.79 | EXPECTED | 38.9% | 25.0% | 53.6% | 28.6% | 41.1% | 46.4% | 84.0% | 34.5% | 5 (8.9%) | 56 | 4 | 12.5% |
| T1 | Aisu | 8 | 7.71 | EXPECTED | 38.6% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 42.9% | 37.5% | 72.2% | 15.2% | 23 (41.1%) | 56 | 4 | 12.5% |
| T2 | wailing | 6 | 5.68 | EXPECTED | 28.4% | 22.0% | 46.0% | 16.0% | 28.0% | 30.0% | 75.0% | 19.5% | 8 (16.0%) | 50 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T2 | AJ1703 | 8 | 4.89 | DEMOTE | 24.4% | 19.0% | 36.5% | 14.3% | 31.7% | 20.6% | 91.4% | 16.1% | 7 (11.1%) | 63 | 4 | 37.5% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | karira's team | 20.8%26/125 | 41.7%125/300 | 24.0%60/250 | 22.4% |
| 2 | patt's team | 25.3%43/170 | 22.6%70/310 | 31.8%108/340 | 28.5% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 48.2%82/170 | 48.1%125/260 | 33.5%114/340 | 40.9% |
| 4 | Aisu's team | 43.6%61/140 | 27.9%95/340 | 47.5%133/280 | 45.5% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ar Nosurge ~Umareizuru Hoshi e Inoru Uta~ | 2 |
| 2 | Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai | 2 |
| 3 | Otonari Koi Sensou! | 2 |
| 4 | Popotan | 2 |
| 5 | Suigetsu 2 | 2 |
5 of 106 VNs played at least 2 times