Excluded from stats — this tournament does not count towards any player's last-5 or all-time stats.
2026/10/02 Asia Erumode Normal SADC 2v2
Oct 2, 2026 · 12 files
Bracket
10 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 1, 2, 3, 5, 6
1st
Tommy's team
Tommy, jessmi2
4-1-0 · 62 pts
2nd
karira's team
karira, wailing
3-2-0 · 30 pts
3rd
Aisu's team
Aisu, ivesoundfan
1-3-1 · -3 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy(11), jessmi2(8) | 4 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 62 |
| 2 | karira(12), wailing(6) | 3 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 |
| 3 | Aisu(8), ivesoundfan(8) | 1 - 3 - 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 4 | patt(11), AJ1703(8) | 1 - 3 - 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Tommy (11.4)jessmi2 (11.1)= 22.44(+3.44, from 19)
karira (13.1)wailing (5.7)= 18.82(+0.82, from 18)
Aisu (7.8)ivesoundfan (7.8)= 15.61(-0.39, from 16)
patt (10.7)AJ1703 (5.0)= 15.65(-3.35, from 19)
MVPs
🥇jessmi2: Played like 11.06 (Current Rank: 8, +3.06)
🥈karira: Played like 13.11 (Current Rank: 12, +1.11)
🥉Tommy: Played like 11.38 (Current Rank: 11, +0.38)
Stats · Rounds 1, 2, 3, 5, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Dev | Comp | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | karira | 12 | 13.11 | PROMOTE | 65.6% | 62.3% | 73.8% | 59.0% | 72.1% | 60.7% | 90.5% | 52.5% | 21 (34.4%) | 61 | 5 | 60.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 11.38 | EXPECTED | 56.9% | 56.3% | 73.4% | 48.4% | 50.0% | 56.3% | 91.0% | 41.4% | 20 (31.3%) | 64 | 5 | 80.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 8 | 11.06 | PROMOTE | 55.3% | 54.7% | 75.0% | 42.2% | 48.4% | 56.3% | 83.8% | 41.4% | 21 (32.8%) | 64 | 5 | 80.0% |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.68 | EXPECTED | 53.4% | 48.1% | 74.7% | 34.2% | 57.0% | 53.2% | 77.6% | 36.1% | 33 (41.8%) | 79 | 5 | 30.0% |
| T1 | Aisu | 8 | 7.83 | EXPECTED | 39.2% | 37.5% | 51.4% | 25.0% | 44.4% | 37.5% | 69.4% | 15.0% | 32 (44.4%) | 72 | 5 | 30.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.78 | EXPECTED | 38.9% | 25.0% | 52.8% | 27.8% | 43.1% | 45.8% | 88.6% | 33.5% | 7 (9.7%) | 72 | 5 | 30.0% |
| T2 | wailing | 6 | 5.70 | EXPECTED | 28.5% | 23.0% | 44.3% | 16.4% | 29.5% | 29.5% | 78.0% | 18.8% | 10 (16.4%) | 61 | 5 | 60.0% |
| T2 | AJ1703 | 8 | 4.96 | DEMOTE | 24.8% | 17.7% | 40.5% | 13.9% | 30.4% | 21.5% | 91.1% | 16.3% | 9 (11.4%) | 79 | 5 | 30.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | karira's team | 21.9%34/155 | 42.9%158/368 | 28.4%88/310 | 25.2% |
| 2 | patt's team | 25.2%53/210 | 26.2%110/420 | 31.2%131/420 | 28.2% |
| 3 | Aisu's team | 40.5%79/195 | 28.1%118/420 | 44.4%173/390 | 42.4% |
| 4 | Tommy's team | 49.5%101/204 | 47.8%153/320 | 36.0%147/408 | 42.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ar Nosurge ~Umareizuru Hoshi e Inoru Uta~ | 2 |
| 2 | Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai | 2 |
| 3 | Imouto Bloomers ~Houkago no Kuikomi Lesson~ | 2 |
| 4 | Otonari Koi Sensou! | 2 |
| 5 | Popotan | 2 |
| 6 | Suigetsu 2 | 2 |
6 of 132 VNs played at least 2 times