Excluded from stats — this tournament does not count towards any player's last-5 or all-time stats.
2026/10/02 Asia Erumode Normal SADC 2v2
Oct 2, 2026 · 12 files
Bracket
8 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 2, 3, 5, 6
1st
Tommy's team
Tommy, jessmi2
3-1-0 · 49 pts
2nd
karira's team
karira, wailing
3-1-0 · 30 pts
3rd
Aisu's team
Aisu, ivesoundfan
1-3-0 · -2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy(11), jessmi2(8) | 3 - 1 - 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 49 |
| 2 | karira(12), wailing(6) | 3 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 |
| 3 | Aisu(8), ivesoundfan(8) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 4 | patt(11), AJ1703(8) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Tommy (11.1)jessmi2 (11.2)= 22.34(+3.34, from 19)
karira (12.9)wailing (6.1)= 18.96(+0.96, from 18)
Aisu (8.1)ivesoundfan (8.2)= 16.30(+0.30, from 16)
patt (10.8)AJ1703 (5.5)= 16.27(-2.73, from 19)
MVPs
🥇jessmi2: Played like 11.25 (Current Rank: 8, +3.25)
🥈karira: Played like 12.88 (Current Rank: 12, +0.88)
🥉ivesoundfan: Played like 8.23 (Current Rank: 8, +0.23)
Stats · Rounds 2, 3, 5, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Dev | Comp | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | karira | 12 | 12.88 | NEAR PROMOTE | 64.4% | 60.0% | 72.0% | 56.0% | 70.0% | 64.0% | 90.5% | 48.4% | 19 (38.0%) | 50 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 8 | 11.25 | PROMOTE | 56.2% | 56.6% | 75.5% | 41.5% | 50.9% | 56.6% | 87.1% | 41.7% | 17 (32.1%) | 53 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 11.09 | EXPECTED | 55.5% | 54.7% | 73.6% | 45.3% | 49.1% | 54.7% | 90.0% | 43.1% | 14 (26.4%) | 53 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.80 | EXPECTED | 54.0% | 48.3% | 75.0% | 35.0% | 58.3% | 53.3% | 80.8% | 36.1% | 24 (40.0%) | 60 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.23 | EXPECTED | 41.1% | 26.4% | 54.7% | 32.1% | 43.4% | 49.1% | 100.0% | 35.0% | 5 (9.4%) | 53 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Aisu | 8 | 8.08 | EXPECTED | 40.4% | 37.7% | 52.8% | 24.5% | 47.2% | 39.6% | 72.8% | 11.4% | 25 (47.2%) | 53 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | wailing | 6 | 6.08 | EXPECTED | 30.4% | 24.0% | 44.0% | 20.0% | 32.0% | 32.0% | 82.2% | 19.0% | 9 (18.0%) | 50 | 4 | 75.0% |
| T2 | AJ1703 | 8 | 5.47 | DEMOTE | 27.3% | 20.0% | 43.3% | 15.0% | 35.0% | 23.3% | 90.0% | 17.7% | 8 (13.3%) | 60 | 4 | 25.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | karira's team | 21.4%30/140 | 43.3%116/268 | 26.8%75/280 | 24.1% |
| 2 | patt's team | 25.6%41/160 | 28.2%93/330 | 31.9%102/320 | 28.8% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 49.4%76/154 | 48.3%140/290 | 34.1%105/308 | 41.7% |
| 4 | Aisu's team | 46.0%69/150 | 27.8%89/320 | 52.0%156/300 | 49.0% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ar Nosurge ~Umareizuru Hoshi e Inoru Uta~ | 2 |
| 2 | Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai | 2 |
| 3 | Imouto Bloomers ~Houkago no Kuikomi Lesson~ | 2 |
| 4 | Otonari Koi Sensou! | 2 |
| 5 | Popotan | 2 |
5 of 103 VNs played at least 2 times