Excluded from stats — this tournament does not count towards any player's last-5 or all-time stats.
2026/10/02 Asia Erumode Normal SADC 2v2
Oct 2, 2026 · 12 files
Bracket
10 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
1st
Tommy's team
Tommy, jessmi2
3-2-0 · 49 pts
2nd
karira's team
karira, wailing
3-2-0 · 29 pts
3rd
Aisu's team
Aisu, ivesoundfan
2-3-0 · 2 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tommy(11), jessmi2(8) | 3 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 49 |
| 2 | karira(12), wailing(6) | 3 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 |
| 3 | Aisu(8), ivesoundfan(8) | 2 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 4 | patt(11), AJ1703(8) | 2 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Tommy (11.4)jessmi2 (10.3)= 21.78(+2.78, from 19)
Aisu (9.1)ivesoundfan (8.4)= 17.56(+1.56, from 16)
karira (11.4)wailing (6.1)= 17.52(-0.48, from 18)
patt (10.8)AJ1703 (5.5)= 16.32(-2.68, from 19)
MVPs
🥇jessmi2: Played like 10.33 (Current Rank: 8, +2.33)
🥈Aisu: Played like 9.11 (Current Rank: 8, +1.11)
🥉ivesoundfan: Played like 8.44 (Current Rank: 8, +0.44)
Stats · Rounds 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Dev | Comp | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 11.44 | EXPECTED | 57.2% | 56.9% | 75.0% | 45.8% | 51.4% | 56.9% | 91.1% | 45.9% | 18 (25.0%) | 72 | 5 | 60.0% |
| T1 | karira | 12 | 11.39 | EXPECTED | 57.0% | 54.5% | 63.6% | 47.0% | 63.6% | 56.1% | 91.0% | 42.2% | 20 (30.3%) | 66 | 5 | 60.0% |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.84 | EXPECTED | 54.2% | 50.0% | 73.7% | 36.8% | 57.9% | 52.6% | 80.0% | 34.4% | 33 (43.4%) | 76 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 8 | 10.33 | PROMOTE | 51.7% | 51.4% | 75.0% | 36.1% | 48.6% | 47.2% | 87.4% | 38.9% | 19 (26.4%) | 72 | 5 | 60.0% |
| T1 | Aisu | 8 | 9.11 | PROMOTE | 45.6% | 45.8% | 59.7% | 30.6% | 51.4% | 40.3% | 76.6% | 16.2% | 35 (48.6%) | 72 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.44 | EXPECTED | 42.2% | 30.6% | 56.9% | 31.9% | 43.1% | 48.6% | 87.5% | 36.6% | 8 (11.1%) | 72 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T2 | wailing | 6 | 6.12 | EXPECTED | 30.6% | 24.2% | 40.9% | 21.2% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 86.7% | 18.1% | 12 (18.2%) | 66 | 5 | 60.0% |
| T2 | AJ1703 | 8 | 5.47 | DEMOTE | 27.4% | 21.1% | 40.8% | 15.8% | 35.5% | 23.7% | 92.7% | 16.3% | 11 (14.5%) | 76 | 5 | 40.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | karira's team | 19.4%31/160 | 37.9%147/388 | 24.1%77/320 | 21.7% |
| 2 | patt's team | 25.0%55/220 | 25.7%95/370 | 30.2%133/440 | 27.6% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 46.7%86/184 | 47.1%198/420 | 34.8%128/368 | 40.8% |
| 4 | Aisu's team | 43.3%93/215 | 29.5%112/380 | 49.8%214/430 | 46.5% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ar Nosurge ~Umareizuru Hoshi e Inoru Uta~ | 2 |
| 2 | Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai | 2 |
| 3 | Ikinari Anata ni Koishiteiru | 2 |
| 4 | Imouto Bloomers ~Houkago no Kuikomi Lesson~ | 2 |
| 5 | Otonari Koi Sensou! | 2 |
| 6 | Popotan | 2 |
6 of 137 VNs played at least 2 times