Bracket
6 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 1, 2, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 38 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-1-0 · 8 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 6 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 38 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (12.0)ivesoundfan (8.5)carmanhan (5.1)= 25.56(+4.56, from 21)
Serecola (8.6)Memories (9.5)wailing (4.8)= 22.99(+0.99, from 22)
Hyther (9.5)jessmi2 (5.6)Kirivert (5.6)= 20.65(-1.35, from 22)
Tommy (7.6)JerryTheRisu (5.8)AJ1703 (5.0)= 18.43(-3.57, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 5.06 (Current Rank: 2, +3.06)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.56 (Current Rank: 4, +1.56)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.54 (Current Rank: 8, +1.54)
Stats · Rounds 1, 2, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.98 | NEAR PROMOTE | 59.9% | 61.1% | 81.5% | 37.0% | 78.3% | 46.2% | 23 (42.6%) | 54 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.54 | PROMOTE | 47.7% | 44.8% | 62.1% | 36.2% | 95.6% | 31.0% | 15 (25.9%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.54 | DEMOTE | 47.7% | 48.6% | 70.8% | 23.6% | 64.8% | 42.0% | 18 (25.0%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.62 | EXPECTED | 43.1% | 46.6% | 53.4% | 29.3% | 88.9% | 37.8% | 6 (10.3%) | 58 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.52 | EXPECTED | 42.6% | 38.9% | 64.8% | 24.1% | 84.8% | 31.8% | 11 (20.4%) | 54 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 7.65 | DEMOTE | 38.2% | 32.4% | 58.8% | 23.5% | 73.3% | 32.2% | 10 (14.7%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.78 | EXPECTED | 28.9% | 22.1% | 41.2% | 23.5% | 79.6% | 10.7% | 18 (26.5%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.56 | PROMOTE | 27.8% | 23.6% | 51.4% | 8.3% | 59.0% | 20.9% | 13 (18.1%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.56 | DEMOTE | 27.8% | 27.8% | 51.4% | 4.2% | 54.2% | 24.5% | 8 (11.1%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 5.06 | PROMOTE | 25.3% | 24.1% | 44.4% | 7.4% | 63.6% | 15.5% | 11 (20.4%) | 54 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.00 | EXPECTED | 25.0% | 16.2% | 45.6% | 13.2% | 68.9% | 12.6% | 15 (22.1%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 4.83 | EXPECTED | 24.1% | 22.4% | 37.9% | 12.1% | 91.7% | 13.3% | 8 (13.8%) | 58 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 23.9%56/234 | 33.6%148/441 | 18.5%65/351 | 21.2% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 24.4%63/258 | 21.7%76/351 | 32.8%127/387 | 28.6% |
| 3 | patt's team | 34.8%94/270 | 36.2%75/207 | 29.6%120/405 | 32.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.9%85/174 | 26.9%109/405 | 36.8%96/261 | 42.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | NOeSIS -Uso o Tsuita Kioku no Monogatari- | 2 |
| 2 | SINce Memories: Hoshi no Sora no Shita de | 2 |
| 3 | ToHeart | 2 |
3 of 123 VNs played at least 2 times