Bracket
8 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 1, 2, 4, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 41 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-2-0 · 22 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-2-0 · 3 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 41 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 4 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.0)Memories (10.3)wailing (5.2)= 24.53(+2.53, from 22)
patt (10.4)ivesoundfan (8.2)carmanhan (4.6)= 23.17(+2.17, from 21)
Hyther (8.6)jessmi2 (5.5)Kirivert (5.3)= 19.46(-2.54, from 22)
Tommy (8.2)JerryTheRisu (5.6)AJ1703 (5.4)= 19.29(-2.71, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.58 (Current Rank: 2, +2.58)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.31 (Current Rank: 8, +2.31)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.31 (Current Rank: 4, +1.31)
Stats · Rounds 1, 2, 4, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.42 | EXPECTED | 52.1% | 52.5% | 72.5% | 31.3% | 72.5% | 37.0% | 34 (42.5%) | 80 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.31 | PROMOTE | 51.6% | 49.3% | 65.3% | 40.0% | 94.4% | 31.4% | 24 (32.0%) | 75 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.98 | EXPECTED | 44.9% | 45.3% | 56.0% | 33.3% | 91.7% | 39.3% | 8 (10.7%) | 75 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.64 | DEMOTE | 43.2% | 45.9% | 63.3% | 20.4% | 63.5% | 37.7% | 21 (21.4%) | 98 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.24 | DEMOTE | 41.2% | 36.5% | 60.0% | 27.1% | 76.2% | 34.3% | 14 (16.5%) | 85 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 8.17 | EXPECTED | 40.8% | 40.0% | 58.8% | 23.8% | 74.1% | 31.2% | 18 (22.5%) | 80 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.65 | EXPECTED | 28.2% | 21.2% | 41.2% | 22.4% | 81.7% | 11.8% | 20 (23.5%) | 85 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.51 | DEMOTE | 27.6% | 28.6% | 50.0% | 4.1% | 53.3% | 24.6% | 10 (10.2%) | 98 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.41 | EXPECTED | 27.1% | 18.8% | 47.1% | 15.3% | 74.1% | 14.4% | 18 (21.2%) | 85 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.31 | PROMOTE | 26.5% | 24.5% | 45.9% | 9.2% | 61.1% | 18.8% | 18 (18.4%) | 98 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.24 | EXPECTED | 26.2% | 25.3% | 38.7% | 14.7% | 93.9% | 14.6% | 11 (14.7%) | 75 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.58 | PROMOTE | 22.9% | 22.5% | 38.8% | 7.5% | 66.7% | 12.0% | 16 (20.0%) | 80 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 23.5%69/294 | 30.1%195/648 | 18.6%82/441 | 21.0% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 23.1%72/312 | 26.8%128/477 | 34.2%160/468 | 28.6% |
| 3 | patt's team | 33.3%136/408 | 31.0%92/297 | 27.3%167/612 | 30.3% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.8%126/258 | 29.2%142/486 | 38.2%148/387 | 43.5% |
Most Played VNs
8 of 161 VNs played at least 2 times