Bracket
6 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 1, 4, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 33 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-1-0 · 22 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · 1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.2)Memories (10.6)wailing (5.6)= 25.42(+3.42, from 22)
patt (10.5)ivesoundfan (7.9)carmanhan (4.4)= 22.81(+1.81, from 21)
Hyther (8.2)jessmi2 (5.0)Kirivert (5.2)= 18.43(-3.57, from 22)
Tommy (8.2)JerryTheRisu (5.0)AJ1703 (5.2)= 18.42(-3.58, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.62 (Current Rank: 8, +2.62)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.38 (Current Rank: 2, +2.38)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.19 (Current Rank: 4, +1.19)
Stats · Rounds 1, 4, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.62 | PROMOTE | 53.1% | 50.8% | 67.8% | 40.7% | 93.7% | 30.7% | 21 (35.6%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.52 | EXPECTED | 52.6% | 54.7% | 71.9% | 31.3% | 72.6% | 37.0% | 28 (43.8%) | 64 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.15 | EXPECTED | 45.8% | 42.4% | 57.6% | 37.3% | 91.7% | 38.6% | 8 (13.6%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.25 | DEMOTE | 41.2% | 35.6% | 61.0% | 27.1% | 66.7% | 36.1% | 10 (16.9%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.24 | DEMOTE | 41.2% | 45.8% | 56.9% | 20.8% | 64.4% | 35.1% | 15 (20.8%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.92 | EXPECTED | 39.6% | 39.1% | 57.8% | 21.9% | 70.8% | 29.2% | 16 (25.0%) | 64 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.65 | EXPECTED | 28.2% | 27.1% | 42.4% | 15.3% | 95.8% | 17.6% | 8 (13.6%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.20 | EXPECTED | 26.0% | 20.3% | 42.4% | 15.3% | 72.2% | 14.2% | 12 (20.3%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.19 | PROMOTE | 25.9% | 25.0% | 43.1% | 9.7% | 64.4% | 15.8% | 15 (20.8%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.00 | DEMOTE | 25.0% | 25.0% | 47.2% | 2.8% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 6 (8.3%) | 72 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 4.97 | DEMOTE | 24.9% | 18.6% | 37.3% | 18.6% | 75.0% | 12.1% | 12 (20.3%) | 59 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.38 | PROMOTE | 21.9% | 18.8% | 39.1% | 7.8% | 66.7% | 13.6% | 10 (15.6%) | 64 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 23.6%51/216 | 26.3%128/486 | 17.9%58/324 | 20.8% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 20.1%41/204 | 28.9%104/360 | 30.4%93/306 | 25.2% |
| 3 | patt's team | 33.0%107/324 | 32.5%79/243 | 28.0%136/486 | 30.5% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 51.4%114/222 | 30.8%111/360 | 40.5%135/333 | 45.9% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 2 | Koikishi Purely ☆ Kiss | 2 |
| 3 | Sorakoi | 2 |
3 of 124 VNs played at least 2 times