Bracket
8 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 1, 3, 4, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 45 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-2-0 · 21 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-3-0 · 1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 45 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.4)Memories (10.2)wailing (5.5)= 24.18(+2.18, from 22)
patt (11.0)ivesoundfan (7.4)carmanhan (4.2)= 22.51(+1.51, from 21)
Tommy (9.2)JerryTheRisu (5.6)AJ1703 (5.5)= 20.36(-1.64, from 22)
Hyther (7.5)jessmi2 (5.4)Kirivert (5.4)= 18.28(-3.72, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.22 (Current Rank: 8, +2.22)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.16 (Current Rank: 2, +2.16)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.38 (Current Rank: 4, +1.38)
Stats · Rounds 1, 3, 4, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.98 | EXPECTED | 54.9% | 58.8% | 74.1% | 31.8% | 74.8% | 36.4% | 41 (48.2%) | 85 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.22 | PROMOTE | 51.1% | 48.0% | 68.0% | 37.3% | 94.4% | 30.7% | 24 (32.0%) | 75 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.24 | DEMOTE | 46.2% | 41.3% | 66.7% | 30.7% | 72.9% | 39.0% | 16 (21.3%) | 75 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.44 | EXPECTED | 42.2% | 34.7% | 62.7% | 29.3% | 91.7% | 36.3% | 8 (10.7%) | 75 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.46 | DEMOTE | 37.3% | 40.9% | 53.8% | 17.2% | 66.7% | 30.7% | 17 (18.3%) | 93 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.37 | EXPECTED | 36.9% | 36.5% | 54.1% | 20.0% | 70.6% | 28.4% | 17 (20.0%) | 85 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.60 | EXPECTED | 28.0% | 22.7% | 40.0% | 21.3% | 82.4% | 12.1% | 17 (22.7%) | 75 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.51 | EXPECTED | 27.6% | 25.3% | 44.0% | 13.3% | 80.6% | 17.5% | 12 (16.0%) | 75 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.51 | EXPECTED | 27.6% | 20.0% | 46.7% | 16.0% | 75.6% | 15.6% | 15 (20.0%) | 75 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.45 | DEMOTE | 27.2% | 30.1% | 49.5% | 2.2% | 60.6% | 22.8% | 11 (11.8%) | 93 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.38 | PROMOTE | 26.9% | 25.8% | 46.2% | 8.6% | 66.7% | 18.0% | 17 (18.3%) | 93 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.16 | PROMOTE | 20.8% | 16.5% | 38.8% | 7.1% | 69.4% | 12.8% | 12 (14.1%) | 85 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 27.0%73/270 | 25.9%163/630 | 21.7%88/405 | 24.4% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 23.6%68/288 | 30.3%128/423 | 30.6%132/432 | 27.1% |
| 3 | patt's team | 29.3%123/420 | 33.6%109/324 | 27.1%171/630 | 28.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 47.3%125/264 | 30.9%150/486 | 40.2%159/396 | 43.8% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 4 | Koikishi Purely ☆ Kiss | 2 |
| 5 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 6 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
6 of 158 VNs played at least 2 times