Bracket
6 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
Select RoundResults · Rounds 1, 3, 4
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 27 pts
2nd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-2-0 · 16 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 14 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 |
| 2 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 4 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.2)Memories (10.9)wailing (5.5)= 24.62(+2.62, from 22)
patt (10.4)ivesoundfan (7.6)carmanhan (4.3)= 22.32(+1.32, from 21)
Tommy (9.9)JerryTheRisu (6.0)AJ1703 (5.7)= 21.55(-0.45, from 22)
Hyther (6.3)jessmi2 (5.5)Kirivert (5.5)= 17.33(-4.67, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.90 (Current Rank: 8, +2.90)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.34 (Current Rank: 2, +2.34)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.52 (Current Rank: 4, +1.52)
Stats · Rounds 1, 3, 4
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.90 | PROMOTE | 54.5% | 53.8% | 69.2% | 40.4% | 96.1% | 34.3% | 17 (32.7%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.40 | EXPECTED | 52.0% | 56.1% | 72.7% | 27.3% | 72.5% | 30.2% | 34 (51.5%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.88 | DEMOTE | 49.4% | 46.4% | 67.9% | 33.9% | 76.9% | 41.1% | 13 (23.2%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.21 | NEAR DEMOTE | 41.0% | 32.7% | 63.5% | 26.9% | 100.0% | 38.7% | 2 (3.8%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.58 | EXPECTED | 37.9% | 40.9% | 51.5% | 21.2% | 69.2% | 30.2% | 13 (19.7%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 6.29 | DEMOTE | 31.4% | 35.7% | 45.7% | 12.9% | 59.3% | 27.3% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.95 | EXPECTED | 29.8% | 25.0% | 41.1% | 23.2% | 88.1% | 10.3% | 14 (25.0%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.71 | NEAR PROMOTE | 28.6% | 19.6% | 48.2% | 17.9% | 78.8% | 16.3% | 11 (19.6%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.52 | PROMOTE | 27.6% | 28.6% | 44.3% | 10.0% | 68.9% | 16.4% | 15 (21.4%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.52 | DEMOTE | 27.6% | 31.4% | 50.0% | 1.4% | 63.0% | 22.4% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.51 | EXPECTED | 27.6% | 26.9% | 42.3% | 13.5% | 77.8% | 17.1% | 9 (17.3%) | 52 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.34 | PROMOTE | 21.7% | 21.2% | 34.8% | 9.1% | 72.7% | 11.5% | 11 (16.7%) | 66 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 26.8%53/198 | 23.7%115/486 | 24.2%72/297 | 25.5% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 23.7%54/228 | 32.1%101/315 | 30.7%105/342 | 27.2% |
| 3 | patt's team | 28.4%99/348 | 35.0%82/234 | 27.6%144/522 | 28.0% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 48.2%81/168 | 35.4%134/378 | 44.0%111/252 | 46.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Koikishi Purely ☆ Kiss | 2 |
| 4 | Sorakoi | 2 |
| 5 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
5 of 117 VNs played at least 2 times