Bracket
8 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 1, 4, 5, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 35 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-2-0 · 17 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-2-0 · 17 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 35 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 4 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.1)Memories (10.1)wailing (5.5)= 24.73(+2.73, from 22)
patt (10.2)ivesoundfan (7.6)carmanhan (4.5)= 22.29(+1.29, from 21)
Hyther (9.5)jessmi2 (5.7)Kirivert (5.7)= 20.87(-1.13, from 22)
Tommy (8.5)JerryTheRisu (5.7)AJ1703 (5.1)= 19.27(-2.73, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.51 (Current Rank: 2, +2.51)
🥈Memories: Played like 10.13 (Current Rank: 8, +2.13)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.65 (Current Rank: 4, +1.65)
Stats · Rounds 1, 4, 5, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.21 | NEAR DEMOTE | 51.0% | 49.0% | 75.0% | 29.2% | 69.8% | 36.4% | 42 (43.8%) | 96 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.13 | PROMOTE | 50.6% | 46.8% | 67.1% | 38.0% | 92.3% | 30.2% | 26 (32.9%) | 79 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.49 | DEMOTE | 47.5% | 48.9% | 66.3% | 27.2% | 70.8% | 39.2% | 24 (26.1%) | 92 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.11 | EXPECTED | 45.6% | 39.2% | 63.3% | 34.2% | 92.6% | 39.5% | 9 (11.4%) | 79 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.50 | DEMOTE | 42.5% | 37.4% | 62.6% | 27.5% | 77.1% | 35.1% | 16 (17.6%) | 91 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.57 | EXPECTED | 37.8% | 37.5% | 53.1% | 22.9% | 76.7% | 27.6% | 20 (20.8%) | 96 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.72 | DEMOTE | 28.6% | 28.3% | 54.3% | 3.3% | 63.3% | 24.4% | 10 (10.9%) | 92 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.71 | EXPECTED | 28.6% | 23.1% | 41.8% | 20.9% | 82.4% | 16.2% | 17 (18.7%) | 91 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.65 | PROMOTE | 28.3% | 23.9% | 51.1% | 9.8% | 66.7% | 18.9% | 18 (19.6%) | 92 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.49 | EXPECTED | 27.4% | 24.1% | 43.0% | 15.2% | 96.7% | 17.4% | 10 (12.7%) | 79 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.05 | EXPECTED | 25.3% | 19.8% | 41.8% | 14.3% | 76.5% | 13.5% | 17 (18.7%) | 91 | 4 | 0.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.51 | PROMOTE | 22.6% | 16.7% | 45.8% | 5.2% | 57.1% | 16.7% | 14 (14.6%) | 96 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 30.4%95/312 | 28.9%161/558 | 21.2%99/468 | 25.8% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 24.0%72/300 | 28.7%160/558 | 31.1%140/450 | 27.6% |
| 3 | patt's team | 30.7%140/456 | 32.6%126/387 | 28.1%192/684 | 29.4% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 50.7%137/270 | 30.2%152/504 | 41.5%168/405 | 46.1% |
Most Played VNs
8 of 171 VNs played at least 2 times