Bracket
6 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 4, 5, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 23 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-1-0 · 18 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · 11 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.3)Memories (9.9)wailing (5.7)= 24.89(+2.89, from 22)
Hyther (10.0)jessmi2 (6.2)Kirivert (5.5)= 21.74(-0.26, from 22)
patt (9.6)ivesoundfan (7.0)carmanhan (4.1)= 20.69(-0.31, from 21)
Tommy (8.9)JerryTheRisu (5.9)AJ1703 (5.4)= 20.20(-1.80, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.07 (Current Rank: 2, +2.07)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.89 (Current Rank: 8, +1.89)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.51 (Current Rank: 4, +1.51)
Stats · Rounds 4, 5, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 10.05 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.2% | 50.7% | 71.0% | 29.0% | 75.0% | 40.1% | 20 (29.0%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.89 | PROMOTE | 49.4% | 43.3% | 68.3% | 36.7% | 90.5% | 27.4% | 21 (35.0%) | 60 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.61 | DEMOTE | 48.1% | 44.2% | 71.4% | 28.6% | 67.7% | 34.1% | 32 (41.6%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.33 | EXPECTED | 46.7% | 36.7% | 68.3% | 35.0% | 92.6% | 38.6% | 9 (15.0%) | 60 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.92 | DEMOTE | 44.6% | 39.7% | 64.7% | 29.4% | 82.1% | 35.8% | 13 (19.1%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.01 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.1% | 33.8% | 49.4% | 22.1% | 73.3% | 25.8% | 15 (19.5%) | 77 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.18 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.9% | 31.9% | 56.5% | 4.3% | 62.5% | 26.8% | 8 (11.6%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.88 | EXPECTED | 29.4% | 23.5% | 44.1% | 20.6% | 86.7% | 19.5% | 10 (14.7%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.67 | EXPECTED | 28.3% | 23.3% | 45.0% | 16.7% | 95.8% | 17.9% | 8 (13.3%) | 60 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.51 | PROMOTE | 27.5% | 21.7% | 52.2% | 8.7% | 66.7% | 20.9% | 10 (14.5%) | 69 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.39 | EXPECTED | 27.0% | 22.1% | 44.1% | 14.7% | 83.3% | 14.9% | 12 (17.6%) | 68 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.07 | PROMOTE | 20.3% | 11.7% | 46.8% | 2.6% | 53.3% | 15.4% | 10 (13.0%) | 77 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 28.9%99/342 | 28.1%91/324 | 25.3%130/513 | 27.1% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 33.8%77/228 | 30.3%128/423 | 21.6%74/342 | 27.7% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 25.7%54/210 | 31.3%135/432 | 34.0%107/315 | 29.8% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 47.4%108/228 | 27.0%90/333 | 38.9%133/342 | 43.1% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 2 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 3 | Sakura, Moyu. -as the Night's, Reincarnation- | 2 |
| 4 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 5 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
5 of 132 VNs played at least 2 times