Bracket
6 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 1, 5, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 32 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-1-0 · 22 pts
3rd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
1-2-0 · 1 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 3 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.3)ivesoundfan (7.6)carmanhan (4.9)= 23.81(+2.81, from 21)
Serecola (8.8)Memories (9.4)wailing (5.2)= 23.33(+1.33, from 22)
Hyther (10.8)jessmi2 (5.9)Kirivert (6.1)= 22.73(+0.73, from 22)
Tommy (8.0)JerryTheRisu (5.9)AJ1703 (4.6)= 18.47(-3.53, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.86 (Current Rank: 2, +2.86)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 6.06 (Current Rank: 4, +2.06)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.35 (Current Rank: 8, +1.35)
Stats · Rounds 1, 5, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.33 | EXPECTED | 56.7% | 54.3% | 82.9% | 32.9% | 73.1% | 43.6% | 31 (44.3%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 10.81 | EXPECTED | 54.0% | 53.0% | 75.8% | 33.3% | 73.0% | 45.2% | 21 (31.8%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.35 | PROMOTE | 46.8% | 41.9% | 64.5% | 33.9% | 92.2% | 29.6% | 17 (27.4%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.82 | EXPECTED | 44.1% | 38.7% | 62.9% | 30.6% | 90.5% | 38.2% | 7 (11.3%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.02 | DEMOTE | 40.1% | 33.8% | 62.2% | 24.3% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 12 (16.2%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.62 | EXPECTED | 38.1% | 35.7% | 55.7% | 22.9% | 87.2% | 26.9% | 13 (18.6%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.06 | PROMOTE | 30.3% | 22.7% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 66.7% | 21.4% | 13 (19.7%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.86 | DEMOTE | 29.3% | 27.3% | 57.6% | 3.0% | 66.7% | 24.1% | 8 (12.1%) | 66 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.86 | EXPECTED | 29.3% | 24.3% | 41.9% | 21.6% | 80.0% | 16.4% | 15 (20.3%) | 74 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.16 | EXPECTED | 25.8% | 21.0% | 43.5% | 12.9% | 95.2% | 17.0% | 7 (11.3%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.86 | PROMOTE | 24.3% | 15.7% | 52.9% | 4.3% | 48.1% | 20.8% | 9 (12.9%) | 70 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.59 | EXPECTED | 23.0% | 17.6% | 39.2% | 12.2% | 71.4% | 11.7% | 14 (18.9%) | 74 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 32.5%82/252 | 32.5%114/351 | 21.7%82/378 | 27.1% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 25.6%63/246 | 25.0%108/432 | 29.0%107/369 | 27.3% |
| 3 | patt's team | 30.8%98/318 | 36.7%109/297 | 30.4%145/477 | 30.6% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 51.6%96/186 | 28.1%119/423 | 41.6%116/279 | 46.6% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 3 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 4 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
4 of 132 VNs played at least 2 times