Bracket
8 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
✓ SelectedRound 2
Select RoundRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
Select RoundRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 1, 3, 5, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 44 pts
2nd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-2-0 · 22 pts
3rd
Tommy's team
Tommy, JerryTheRisu, AJ1703
1-3-0 · 18 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 44 |
| 2 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 3 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 4 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Team Expected vs Actual
patt (11.6)ivesoundfan (7.2)carmanhan (4.5)= 23.30(+2.30, from 21)
Serecola (8.2)Memories (9.2)wailing (5.1)= 22.56(+0.56, from 22)
Hyther (9.3)jessmi2 (6.1)Kirivert (6.1)= 21.53(-0.47, from 22)
Tommy (8.9)JerryTheRisu (6.2)AJ1703 (5.0)= 20.07(-1.93, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.54 (Current Rank: 2, +2.54)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 6.05 (Current Rank: 4, +2.05)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.23 (Current Rank: 8, +1.23)
Stats · Rounds 1, 3, 5, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 11.58 | EXPECTED | 57.9% | 58.2% | 82.4% | 33.0% | 75.0% | 41.8% | 44 (48.4%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.35 | DEMOTE | 46.7% | 46.0% | 67.8% | 26.4% | 73.9% | 37.0% | 23 (26.4%) | 87 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.23 | PROMOTE | 46.2% | 41.0% | 65.4% | 32.1% | 93.3% | 29.9% | 20 (25.6%) | 78 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.89 | DEMOTE | 44.4% | 38.9% | 66.7% | 27.8% | 77.8% | 36.1% | 18 (20.0%) | 90 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.21 | NEAR DEMOTE | 41.0% | 32.1% | 66.7% | 24.4% | 90.5% | 36.2% | 7 (9.0%) | 78 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.18 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.9% | 34.1% | 52.7% | 20.9% | 85.7% | 26.8% | 14 (15.4%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.22 | EXPECTED | 31.1% | 26.7% | 43.3% | 23.3% | 85.0% | 15.7% | 20 (22.2%) | 90 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.13 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.7% | 32.2% | 57.5% | 2.3% | 66.7% | 24.3% | 13 (14.9%) | 87 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 6.05 | PROMOTE | 30.3% | 24.1% | 58.6% | 8.0% | 68.9% | 22.2% | 15 (17.2%) | 87 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.13 | EXPECTED | 25.6% | 20.5% | 44.9% | 11.5% | 78.8% | 16.9% | 11 (14.1%) | 78 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 4.96 | EXPECTED | 24.8% | 17.8% | 43.3% | 13.3% | 74.5% | 13.2% | 17 (18.9%) | 90 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.54 | PROMOTE | 22.7% | 14.3% | 49.5% | 4.4% | 54.5% | 18.3% | 11 (12.1%) | 91 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 27.5%114/414 | 36.8%139/378 | 29.0%180/621 | 28.3% |
| 2 | Tommy's team | 27.3%90/330 | 26.7%132/495 | 29.5%146/495 | 28.4% |
| 3 | Hyther's team | 34.0%104/306 | 30.1%149/495 | 24.4%112/459 | 29.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 46.9%107/228 | 28.8%158/549 | 40.9%140/342 | 43.9% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Project: Ryuusei * Fantasia | 2 |
| 2 | fortissimo EXS//Akkord:nächsten Phase | 2 |
| 3 | Ore no Kanojo no Uraomote | 2 |
| 4 | Schwarzesmarken | 2 |
| 5 | Utawarerumono Lost Frag | 2 |
5 of 168 VNs played at least 2 times