Bracket
6 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
Select RoundRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 2, 4, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
3-0-0 · 29 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-1-0 · 23 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-2-0 · -3 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 3 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 0 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (9.2)Memories (10.1)wailing (5.4)= 24.64(+2.64, from 22)
patt (9.7)ivesoundfan (7.7)carmanhan (4.0)= 21.42(+0.42, from 21)
Tommy (8.6)JerryTheRisu (5.8)AJ1703 (5.9)= 20.32(-1.68, from 22)
Hyther (8.9)jessmi2 (5.9)Kirivert (5.1)= 19.82(-2.18, from 22)
MVPs
🥇Memories: Played like 10.12 (Current Rank: 8, +2.12)
🥈carmanhan: Played like 4.04 (Current Rank: 2, +2.04)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.07 (Current Rank: 4, +1.07)
Stats · Rounds 2, 4, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 10.12 | PROMOTE | 50.6% | 46.4% | 66.1% | 39.3% | 93.0% | 28.8% | 19 (33.9%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T1 | patt | 11 | 9.73 | DEMOTE | 48.6% | 47.5% | 67.2% | 31.1% | 70.8% | 34.2% | 24 (39.3%) | 61 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 9.17 | EXPECTED | 45.8% | 44.6% | 58.9% | 33.9% | 91.7% | 38.2% | 8 (14.3%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 8.89 | DEMOTE | 44.4% | 46.7% | 66.7% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 37.9% | 17 (22.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 8.60 | DEMOTE | 43.0% | 38.7% | 61.3% | 29.0% | 81.8% | 34.6% | 11 (17.7%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.65 | EXPECTED | 38.3% | 36.1% | 55.7% | 23.0% | 69.2% | 29.9% | 13 (21.3%) | 61 | 3 | — |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.91 | NEAR PROMOTE | 29.6% | 21.0% | 51.6% | 16.1% | 79.5% | 16.3% | 13 (21.0%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 5.87 | DEMOTE | 29.3% | 32.0% | 50.7% | 5.3% | 50.0% | 26.9% | 8 (10.7%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 5.81 | EXPECTED | 29.0% | 21.0% | 43.5% | 22.6% | 84.6% | 14.3% | 13 (21.0%) | 62 | 3 | — |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.36 | EXPECTED | 26.8% | 25.0% | 39.3% | 16.1% | 92.6% | 14.2% | 9 (16.1%) | 56 | 3 | — |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.07 | PROMOTE | 25.3% | 22.7% | 45.3% | 8.0% | 56.7% | 20.5% | 10 (13.3%) | 75 | 3 | — |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.04 | PROMOTE | 20.2% | 18.0% | 37.7% | 4.9% | 66.7% | 8.8% | 12 (19.7%) | 61 | 3 | — |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 24.3%51/210 | 31.6%162/513 | 18.1%57/315 | 21.2% |
| 2 | patt's team | 32.3%95/294 | 24.4%57/234 | 23.8%105/441 | 28.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 24.3%54/222 | 29.3%103/351 | 38.1%127/333 | 31.2% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 44.9%97/216 | 25.4%80/315 | 34.9%113/324 | 39.9% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 2 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 3 | Symphonic Rain | 2 |
3 of 124 VNs played at least 2 times