Bracket
8 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
Select RoundRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 2, 3, 4, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
4-0-0 · 41 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-2-0 · 22 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
1-3-0 · -3 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 4 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 41 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 2 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 3 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.4)Memories (9.8)wailing (5.3)= 23.52(+1.52, from 22)
patt (10.4)ivesoundfan (7.2)carmanhan (3.9)= 21.46(+0.46, from 21)
Tommy (9.5)JerryTheRisu (6.2)AJ1703 (6.1)= 21.79(-0.21, from 22)
Hyther (8.0)jessmi2 (6.1)Kirivert (5.3)= 19.38(-2.63, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 3.90 (Current Rank: 2, +1.90)
🥈Memories: Played like 9.81 (Current Rank: 8, +1.81)
🥉Kirivert: Played like 5.28 (Current Rank: 4, +1.28)
Stats · Rounds 2, 3, 4, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.41 | EXPECTED | 52.0% | 53.7% | 70.7% | 31.7% | 73.9% | 34.1% | 37 (45.1%) | 82 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.81 | PROMOTE | 49.1% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 36.1% | 93.9% | 29.3% | 22 (30.6%) | 72 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.49 | DEMOTE | 47.4% | 43.6% | 66.7% | 32.1% | 82.4% | 37.7% | 17 (21.8%) | 78 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.43 | EXPECTED | 42.1% | 36.1% | 63.9% | 26.4% | 91.7% | 35.9% | 8 (11.1%) | 72 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 7.99 | DEMOTE | 39.9% | 41.7% | 61.5% | 16.7% | 68.4% | 32.9% | 19 (19.8%) | 96 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.15 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.8% | 34.1% | 52.4% | 20.7% | 69.0% | 28.9% | 14 (17.1%) | 82 | 4 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.24 | EXPECTED | 31.2% | 24.4% | 44.9% | 24.4% | 88.9% | 13.9% | 18 (23.1%) | 78 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.11 | NEAR DEMOTE | 30.6% | 35.4% | 52.1% | 4.2% | 56.4% | 26.5% | 13 (13.5%) | 96 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 6.07 | PROMOTE | 30.3% | 20.5% | 53.8% | 16.7% | 81.3% | 17.2% | 16 (20.5%) | 78 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.28 | EXPECTED | 26.4% | 23.6% | 41.7% | 13.9% | 79.5% | 14.7% | 13 (18.1%) | 72 | 4 | 50.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.28 | PROMOTE | 26.4% | 24.0% | 47.9% | 7.3% | 61.1% | 21.4% | 12 (12.5%) | 96 | 4 | 25.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 3.90 | PROMOTE | 19.5% | 15.9% | 37.8% | 4.9% | 69.0% | 9.3% | 14 (17.1%) | 82 | 4 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyther's team | 27.7%73/264 | 30.0%197/657 | 22.0%87/396 | 24.8% |
| 2 | patt's team | 28.5%111/390 | 27.6%87/315 | 23.9%140/585 | 26.2% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 26.5%81/306 | 30.7%127/414 | 36.2%166/459 | 31.3% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 41.9%108/258 | 27.0%119/441 | 35.4%137/387 | 38.6% |
Most Played VNs
| # | Visual Novel | Plays |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canvas 3 ~Hakugin no Portrait~ | 2 |
| 2 | D.C.5 ~Da Capo 5~ | 2 |
| 3 | Kamitsubaki Shi Kensetsu Chuu. REGENERATE | 2 |
| 4 | Onii-chan, Migite no Shiyou o Kinshi Shimasu! | 2 |
| 5 | Symphonic Rain | 2 |
| 6 | Tears to Tiara | 2 |
6 of 158 VNs played at least 2 times