Bracket
10 games in scopeReset to all stats
Round 1
Select RoundRound 2
✓ SelectedRound 3
✓ SelectedRound 4
✓ SelectedRound 5
✓ SelectedRound 6
✓ SelectedResults · Rounds 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
1st
patt's team
patt, ivesoundfan, carmanhan
5-0-0 · 43 pts
2nd
Serecola's team
Serecola, Memories, wailing
2-3-0 · 17 pts
3rd
Hyther's team
Hyther, jessmi2, Kirivert
2-3-0 · 13 pts
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt(11), ivesoundfan(8), carmanhan(2) | 5 - 0 - 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 43 |
| 2 | Serecola(9), Memories(8), wailing(5) | 2 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 3 | Hyther(11), jessmi2(7), Kirivert(4) | 2 - 3 - 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| 4 | Tommy(11), JerryTheRisu(6), AJ1703(5) | 1 - 4 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
Team Expected vs Actual
Serecola (8.6)Memories (9.6)wailing (5.2)= 23.33(+1.33, from 22)
patt (10.2)ivesoundfan (7.1)carmanhan (4.2)= 21.40(+0.40, from 21)
Tommy (9.3)JerryTheRisu (6.5)AJ1703 (5.7)= 21.52(-0.48, from 22)
Hyther (9.0)jessmi2 (6.5)Kirivert (5.6)= 21.15(-0.85, from 22)
MVPs
🥇carmanhan: Played like 4.15 (Current Rank: 2, +2.15)
🥈Kirivert: Played like 5.63 (Current Rank: 4, +1.63)
🥉Memories: Played like 9.57 (Current Rank: 8, +1.57)
Stats · Rounds 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
| Tier | Player | Rank | Perf | Expect. | GR▼ | VN | Artist | SN | Rig GR | Off GR | Rigs | Songs | Games | WR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | patt | 11 | 10.18 | NEAR DEMOTE | 50.9% | 49.1% | 73.7% | 29.8% | 71.2% | 34.4% | 51 (44.7%) | 114 | 5 | 100.0% |
| T2 | Memories | 8 | 9.57 | PROMOTE | 47.8% | 42.4% | 66.3% | 34.8% | 92.6% | 29.2% | 27 (29.3%) | 92 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T1 | Tommy | 11 | 9.33 | DEMOTE | 46.7% | 42.7% | 66.4% | 30.9% | 85.5% | 36.4% | 23 (20.9%) | 110 | 5 | 20.0% |
| T1 | Hyther | 11 | 9.02 | DEMOTE | 45.1% | 44.8% | 68.1% | 22.4% | 72.6% | 36.4% | 28 (24.1%) | 116 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T1 | Serecola | 9 | 8.55 | EXPECTED | 42.8% | 34.8% | 67.4% | 26.1% | 92.6% | 37.3% | 9 (9.8%) | 92 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T2 | ivesoundfan | 8 | 7.08 | NEAR DEMOTE | 35.4% | 34.2% | 50.0% | 21.9% | 75.9% | 27.8% | 18 (15.8%) | 114 | 5 | 100.0% |
| T2 | JESSMI2 | 7 | 6.49 | EXPECTED | 32.5% | 36.2% | 56.9% | 4.3% | 60.8% | 27.6% | 17 (14.7%) | 116 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T2 | JerryTheRisu | 6 | 6.48 | EXPECTED | 32.4% | 26.4% | 46.4% | 24.5% | 91.3% | 16.9% | 23 (20.9%) | 110 | 5 | 20.0% |
| T3 | AJ1703 | 5 | 5.70 | EXPECTED | 28.5% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 15.5% | 82.5% | 15.7% | 21 (19.1%) | 110 | 5 | 20.0% |
| T3 | Kirivert | 4 | 5.63 | PROMOTE | 28.2% | 23.3% | 53.4% | 7.8% | 64.4% | 22.8% | 15 (12.9%) | 116 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T3 | wailing | 5 | 5.22 | EXPECTED | 26.1% | 21.7% | 42.4% | 14.1% | 82.2% | 15.2% | 15 (16.3%) | 92 | 5 | 40.0% |
| T3 | carmanhan | 2 | 4.15 | PROMOTE | 20.8% | 14.9% | 43.9% | 3.5% | 61.1% | 13.2% | 18 (15.8%) | 114 | 5 | 100.0% |
Team Synergy
| # | Team | Ally Offlist | Enemy Offlist | Enemy Snipe | List Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | patt's team | 27.6%144/522 | 29.2%134/459 | 25.0%196/783 | 26.3% |
| 2 | Hyther's team | 32.5%117/360 | 31.6%230/729 | 23.7%128/540 | 28.1% |
| 3 | Tommy's team | 27.9%112/402 | 29.9%183/612 | 35.3%213/603 | 31.6% |
| 4 | Serecola's team | 42.8%131/306 | 27.4%160/585 | 37.0%170/459 | 39.9% |
Most Played VNs
11 of 205 VNs played at least 2 times, showing the top 10